Segunda Galicia . Jor. 30

Segunda Galicia standings in 2015

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
V V V V V
68 30
22 2 6 86 40 +46
2
SE Abella
SE Abella
D V V V V
65 29
-1
21 2 6 66 28 +38
3
Vizoño
Vizoño
V V D D D
60 30
19 3 8 54 29 +25
4
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
V V V D D
59 30
19 2 9 60 32 +28
5
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
V V V D V
56 30
18 2 10 56 45 +11
6
Visantoña
Visantoña
D D D V D
54 30
16 6 8 49 35 +14
7
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
V D D V V
52 30
15 7 8 55 45 +10
8
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
D D D D V
47 30
14 5 11 65 61 +4
9
Queixas
Queixas
V D V V D
41 30
12 5 13 61 42 +19
10
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
D V D V D
41 30
11 8 11 56 46 +10
11
Sporting Cambre
Sporting Cambre
D D D D V
38 29
-1
11 5 13 43 46 -3
12
San Martiño
San Martiño
D V D V D
36 30
9 9 12 32 39 -7
13
Ozacesuras
Ozacesuras
D D D V D
33 30
9 6 15 43 53 -10
14
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
D D V D D
31 30
9 4 17 33 56 -23
15
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
V D V D V
29 30
8 5 17 40 58 -18
16
Culleredo
Culleredo
V D V V D
27 30
8 3 19 46 73 -27
17
Atlético Perillo
Atlético Perillo
D D D D V
19 30
5 4 21 41 87 -46
18
Carral B
Carral B
D D D D D
11 30
3 2 25 30 101 -71
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
36 15
12 0 3 30 11 +19
2
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
34 15
11 1 3 49 16 +33
3
Visantoña
Visantoña
34 15
11 1 3 30 14 +16
4
Vizoño
Vizoño
31 15
10 1 4 28 13 +15
5
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
31 15
10 1 4 30 16 +14
6
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
29 15
9 2 4 37 27 +10
7
SE Abella
SE Abella
28 14
9 1 4 32 16 +16
8
Queixas
Queixas
26 15
8 2 5 40 20 +20
9
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
25 15
7 4 4 28 22 +6
10
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
24 16
6 6 4 33 20 +13
11
San Martiño
San Martiño
23 15
6 5 4 16 11 +5
12
Ozacesuras
Ozacesuras
23 15
7 2 6 26 24 +2
13
Sporting Cambre
Sporting Cambre
21 15
6 3 6 23 16 +7
14
Atlético Perillo
Atlético Perillo
17 15
5 2 8 30 43 -13
15
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
16 15
4 4 7 20 26 -6
16
Culleredo
Culleredo
16 15
5 1 9 27 40 -13
17
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
15 14
4 3 7 14 23 -9
18
Carral B
Carral B
7 15
2 1 12 16 49 -33
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SE Abella
SE Abella
37 15
12 1 2 34 12 +22
2
Brexo Lema
Brexo Lema
34 15
11 1 3 37 24 +13
3
Vizoño
Vizoño
29 15
9 2 4 26 16 +10
4
CD Obrero
CD Obrero
27 15
8 3 4 27 23 +4
5
Santa Cruz C.F.
Santa Cruz C.F.
25 15
8 1 6 26 29 -3
6
Portazgo S.D.
Portazgo S.D.
23 15
7 2 6 30 21 +9
7
Visantoña
Visantoña
20 15
5 5 5 19 21 -2
8
C.D. Larín
C.D. Larín
18 15
5 3 7 28 34 -6
9
Carnoedo
Carnoedo
17 14
5 2 7 23 26 -3
10
Sporting Cambre
Sporting Cambre
17 14
5 2 7 20 30 -10
11
Once Caballeros
Once Caballeros
16 16
5 1 10 19 33 -14
12
Queixas
Queixas
15 15
4 3 8 21 22 -1
13
Cire Melide
Cire Melide
13 15
4 1 10 20 32 -12
14
San Martiño
San Martiño
13 15
3 4 8 16 28 -12
15
Culleredo
Culleredo
11 15
3 2 10 19 33 -14
16
Ozacesuras
Ozacesuras
10 15
2 4 9 17 29 -12
17
Carral B
Carral B
4 15
1 1 13 14 52 -38
18
Atlético Perillo
Atlético Perillo
2 15
0 2 13 11 44 -33
X