Segunda RFEF standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Adarve
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
2
|
|
SD Compostela
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Langreo
V
D
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
4
|
|
Leganés B
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
D
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Arosa
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Salamanca UDS
V
V
D
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
V
D
D
D
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Móstoles
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Arenteiro
D
D
D
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
13
|
|
UC Ceares
D
D
V
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
14
|
|
Marino de Luanco
D
D
D
V
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
15
|
|
Pontevedra
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16
|
|
UD Llanera
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
17
|
|
Bergantiños FC
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
18
|
|
Coruxo
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 |
2
|
|
SD Compostela
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
3
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
4
|
|
Langreo
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
5
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Móstoles
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
7
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
Arenteiro
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
10
|
|
Arosa
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
13
|
|
UC Ceares
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
UD Llanera
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
16
|
|
Pontevedra
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Coruxo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
Leganés B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Leganés B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Unión Adarve
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Arosa
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Salamanca UDS
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Pontevedra
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
6
|
|
Langreo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
SD Compostela
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Real Avilés Industrial
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
UD Llanera
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
10
|
|
Gimnástica Segoviana
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
11
|
|
Bergantiños FC
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
12
|
|
UC Ceares
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
13
|
|
Marino de Luanco
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
14
|
|
Coruxo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Móstoles
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
16
|
|
Arenteiro
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Palencia Cristo Atlético
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
18
|
|
CDA Navalcarnero
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |