3ª Catalana Grupo 7 Jor. 23

3ª Catalana table in 2024

Table

Group 7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
D V D V V
59 23
19 2 2 77 25 +52
2
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
V V D V V
53 23
17 2 4 40 17 +23
3
Junior
Junior
V D V D V
50 23
16 2 5 61 34 +27
4
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
V V D D D
41 23
11 8 4 49 31 +18
5
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
D D D V V
41 23
13 2 8 42 30 +12
6
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
V V V D D
37 23
10 7 6 44 33 +11
7
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
V V D V D
35 23
10 5 8 57 48 +9
8
Rubí C
Rubí C
V D D D V
27 23
7 6 10 39 51 -12
9
Llorençà
Llorençà
V D D V D
27 23
8 3 12 53 57 -4
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
V D D V D
23 22
-1
5 8 9 37 40 -3
11
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
V D D D D
22 22
-1
5 7 10 22 31 -9
12
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
V D D V D
22 23
6 4 13 40 58 -18
13
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
D V D D D
21 23
6 3 14 41 57 -16
14
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
D D D D D
20 23
6 2 15 31 65 -34
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
D D D V V
19 23
5 4 14 28 56 -28
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
D D V D D
18 23
5 3 15 31 59 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
36 12
12 0 0 47 14 +33
2
Junior
Junior
28 12
9 1 2 39 20 +19
3
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
27 11
9 0 2 18 5 +13
4
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
25 12
8 1 3 26 14 +12
5
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
21 12
7 0 5 30 19 +11
6
Rubí C
Rubí C
21 11
6 3 2 25 15 +10
7
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
20 12
5 5 2 24 16 +8
8
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
20 11
5 5 1 21 16 +5
9
Can Boada
Can Boada
17 12
5 2 5 20 23 -3
10
Llorençà
Llorençà
16 11
5 1 5 34 27 +7
11
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
15 12
4 3 5 21 18 +3
12
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
12 11
3 3 5 18 18 0
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 12
3 1 8 19 34 -15
14
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
9 11
2 3 6 22 28 -6
15
Matadepera
Matadepera
8 11
2 2 7 14 29 -15
16
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
7 10
1 4 5 11 13 -2
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Can Parellada
Can Parellada
26 12
8 2 2 22 12 +10
2
Sabadellenca UE
Sabadellenca UE
23 11
7 2 2 30 11 +19
3
Junior
Junior
22 11
7 1 3 22 14 +8
4
Planadeu-Roureda
Planadeu-Roureda
21 11
6 3 2 25 15 +10
5
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
17 12
5 2 5 23 17 +6
6
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
Fundació Terrassa 1906 A
16 11
5 1 5 16 16 0
7
PB Ramon Llorens
PB Ramon Llorens
15 12
4 3 5 16 19 -3
8
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
Marina-Escola Joan Murtro
14 11
3 5 3 27 29 -2
9
Vilassar Dalt CE B
Vilassar Dalt CE B
13 12
4 1 7 18 30 -12
10
Juan XXIII
Juan XXIII
11 11
2 5 4 20 27 -7
11
Llorençà
Llorençà
11 12
3 2 7 19 30 -11
12
Matadepera
Matadepera
11 12
3 2 7 14 27 -13
13
S. Cristóbal B
S. Cristóbal B
10 11
3 1 7 12 31 -19
14
Sant Quirze Valles B
Sant Quirze Valles B
6 11
2 0 9 20 39 -19
15
Rubí C
Rubí C
6 12
1 3 8 14 36 -22
16
Can Boada
Can Boada
1 11
0 1 10 11 36 -25
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
X