Tercera Division standings in 2001
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atco. Deva
V
V
D
V
V
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
2
|
|
Noja
V
D
D
V
V
|
19 |
8 -1 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
3
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
V
V
V
V
V
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Laredo
D
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
5
|
|
CD Bezana
V
D
V
D
V
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
V
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
8 -1 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 5 | +6 |
7
|
|
Castro
V
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
Cayón
V
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
8 -1 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
UM Escobedo
V
D
D
V
D
|
12 |
8 -1 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
D
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 -1 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
8 -1 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
12
|
|
Ayrón Club
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
13
|
|
Revilla
D
D
D
V
D
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
14
|
|
CD Naval
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 -1 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Guarnizo
D
D
D
D
V
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
16
|
|
Velarde CF
D
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
9 |
1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
17
|
|
Santoña CF
D
V
D
D
D
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
18
|
|
Villaescusa SD
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
8 -1 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
19
|
|
Atlético Albericia
D
V
D
D
D
|
3 |
8 -1 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 24 | -19 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Bezana
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
3
|
|
Castro
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
4
|
|
CD Laredo
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
5
|
|
Cayón
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
6
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
8
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
9
|
|
Velarde CF
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
10
|
|
CD Naval
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Santoña CF
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
12
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
13
|
|
Noja
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
14
|
|
Villaescusa SD
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
15
|
|
Revilla
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
16
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
17
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noja
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
Atco. Deva
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 |
3
|
|
SD Barreda Balompié
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
CD Laredo
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
SD Textil Escudo
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
7
|
|
Ribamontán al Mar
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
8
|
|
UM Escobedo
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 |
9
|
|
Ayrón Club
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | -8 |
10
|
|
Cayón
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
11
|
|
CD Bezana
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
12
|
|
Revilla
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
13
|
|
Castro
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
CD Naval
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
Villaescusa SD
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
16
|
|
CD Guarnizo
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
17
|
|
Velarde CF
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
18
|
|
Santoña CF
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
19
|
|
Atlético Albericia
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16 | -15 |