1. Division standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel
V
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
28 |
26 | 1 | 1 | 77 | 13 | +64 |
2
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
54 |
28 |
16 | 6 | 6 | 47 | 18 | +29 |
3
|
|
DSK Gomel
V
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
28 |
15 | 7 | 6 | 42 | 25 | +17 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
D
V
V
D
V
|
50 |
28 |
14 | 8 | 6 | 48 | 22 | +26 |
5
|
|
Baranovichi
D
V
D
V
D
|
42 |
28 |
11 | 9 | 8 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
6
|
|
Polotsk
D
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
28 |
9 | 10 | 9 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
7
|
|
FK Rudensk
D
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
28 |
10 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 38 | -5 |
8
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
D
D
D
D
V
|
36 |
28 |
10 | 6 | 12 | 32 | 40 | -8 |
9
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
D
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
28 |
9 | 8 | 11 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
10
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
D
V
D
D
D
|
34 |
28 |
9 | 7 | 12 | 34 | 42 | -8 |
11
|
|
Volna Pinsk
D
V
D
D
V
|
32 |
28 |
10 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 46 | -18 |
12
|
|
Rechytsa
V
D
V
D
V
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 27 | 42 | -15 |
13
|
|
FK Smorgon
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
28 |
7 | 7 | 14 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
14
|
|
BelCard Grodno
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
28 |
8 | 4 | 16 | 25 | 40 | -15 |
15
|
|
FC Slonim
V
D
D
V
D
|
27 |
28 |
5 | 12 | 11 | 23 | 45 | -22 |
16
|
|
FK Lida
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
28 |
4 | 7 | 17 | 22 | 51 | -29 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 4 | +42 |
2
|
|
DSK Gomel
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
3
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
4
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
5
|
|
Baranovichi
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
6
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
7
|
|
FK Rudensk
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
8
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
9
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rechytsa
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
11
|
|
BelCard Grodno
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
12
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
13
|
|
Polotsk
|
15 |
14 |
3 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
14
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
15 |
14 |
5 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
15
|
|
FC Slonim
|
13 |
14 |
2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
16
|
|
FK Lida
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gomel
|
36 |
13 |
12 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
SKVICH Minsk
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 11 | +12 |
3
|
|
Granit Mikashevichi
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
4
|
|
Polotsk
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
5
|
|
DSK Gomel
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
6
|
|
Slavia Mozyr
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
Baranovichi
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
8
|
|
FK Rudensk
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
9
|
|
Veras Nesvizh
|
17 |
14 |
4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
10
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
14 |
14 |
3 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
12
|
|
Khimik Svetlogorsk
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
13
|
|
Rechytsa
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
14
|
|
FK Smorgon
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
15
|
|
BelCard Grodno
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 22 | -12 |
16
|
|
FK Lida
|
10 |
14 |
2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |