1. Division standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
V
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 47 | 15 | +32 |
2
|
|
Kaysar Kyzylorda
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 44 | 19 | +25 |
3
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
V
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 19 | +20 |
4
|
|
Kairat II
D
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
5
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
V
V
V
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
6
|
|
Ekibastuzets
D
V
D
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
7
|
|
Taraz II
V
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
8
|
|
Zhenis
V
D
V
V
D
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
9
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
V
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
10
|
|
Astana II
V
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
11
|
|
Yassy Turkistan
D
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
12
|
|
Igilik
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 12 | 42 | -30 |
13
|
|
Shaktar Bulat
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 49 | -27 |
14
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 |
0 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 44 | -36 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | +25 |
2
|
|
Kaysar Kyzylorda
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
3
|
|
Astana II
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
4
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
5
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Kairat II
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
7
|
|
Yassy Turkistan
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
8
|
|
Taraz II
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
Zhenis
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
10
|
|
Ekibastuzets
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
12
|
|
Igilik
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
13
|
|
Shaktar Bulat
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
14
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 18 | -15 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kairat II
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
3
|
|
Kaysar Kyzylorda
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
4
|
|
Kyran Shymkent
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
5
|
|
Ekibastuzets
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
6
|
|
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
7
|
|
Akademiya Ontustik
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
8
|
|
Taraz II
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zhenis
|
10 |
9 |
2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Yassy Turkistan
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
11
|
|
Astana II
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
12
|
|
Shaktar Bulat
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27 | -18 |
13
|
|
Igilik
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 25 | -20 |
14
|
|
Baykonur Kyzylorda
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 26 | -21 |