3. Liga standings in 2013
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Třinec
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Prostějov
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
5
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Spartak Hulín
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
7
|
|
Uničov
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zábřeh
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
9
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovan Rosice
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Zlín II
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Hlučín
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Břeclav
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
15
|
|
SK Hanácká
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Slovácko II
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Uničov
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Třinec
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
6
|
|
Zábřeh
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Zlín II
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
9
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Hlučín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
12
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Břeclav
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Prostějov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Slovácko II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Prostějov
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Slovan Rosice
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sigma Olomouc II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Třinec
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hlučín
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Slavia Orlová-Lutyně
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Frýdek-Místek
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Baník Ostrava II
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Zlín II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Slovácko II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Břeclav
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Zábřeh
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Spartak Hulín
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Žďár nad Sázavou
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
15
|
|
SK Hanácká
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Uničov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |