X
End
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
1-1
KamAZ
KamAZ
End
UCSA
UCSA
1-0
FK Shturm Ivankiv
FK Shturm Ivankiv
End
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0-0
Khan Tengri
Khan Tengri
End
HamKam
HamKam
0-4
Fredrikstad
Fredrikstad
End
Tallinna Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
1-1
Paide
Paide
End
Gori FC
Gori FC
4-5
Gardabani
Gardabani
End
Újpest FC II
Újpest FC II
1-3
Budapesti Vasas II
Budapesti Vasas II
End
Hamsik Academy
Hamsik Academy
1-1
Slovácko II
Slovácko II
End
Vitebsk
Vitebsk
1-0
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
End
Metalist Kharkiv
Metalist Kharkiv
2-2
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi
P-P
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08

06:00

KFUM Oslo
KFUM Oslo
End
Tatran Prešov
Tatran Prešov
2-3
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptovsky Mikulas
End
Warta Poznan
Warta Poznan
3-1
Notec Czarnków
Notec Czarnków
End
Žilina II
Žilina II
1-4
Třinec
Třinec
P-P
Trzebinia Siersza
Trzebinia Siersza

06:00

Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie
End
Riga FC II
Riga FC II
2-1
Viimsi JK
Viimsi JK
End
Lion City Sailors
Lion City Sailors
0-3
Hougang United
Hougang United
End
Albirex Niigata S
Albirex Niigata S
3-7
Balestier Khalsa
Balestier Khalsa
P-P
Dubnica
Dubnica

07:00

FC Zlínsko
FC Zlínsko
End
Sogndal
Sogndal
2-3
Aalesunds FK
Aalesunds FK
End
Nyva Ternopil
Nyva Ternopil
0-2
Prykarpattya
Prykarpattya
End
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
2-0
Chełmianka Chełm
Chełmianka Chełm
End
Sandefjord
Sandefjord
2-1
Nordsjaelland Reservas
Nordsjaelland Reservas
End
Kristiansund BK
Kristiansund BK
3-1
Åsane
Åsane
End
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA-Khabarovsk
3-2
Akron Tolyatti
Akron Tolyatti
P-P
Skovde AIK
Skovde AIK

08:00

Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
P-P
Kohfidisch
Kohfidisch

08:00

Weiz
Weiz
P-P
Skala Stryi
Skala Stryi

08:00

Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
P-P
Sandefjord
Sandefjord

08:00

Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
End
SC Poltava
SC Poltava
4-2
Druzhba
Druzhba
End
Fakel
Fakel
0-0
Sochi
Sochi
End
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
0-3
Baltika Kaliningrad
Baltika Kaliningrad
End
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
2-0
FC Kyzylzhar
FC Kyzylzhar
End
KSZO Ostrowiec
KSZO Ostrowiec
0-2
Alit Ozarow
Alit Ozarow
End
Skeid
Skeid
3-0
Tromsdalen
Tromsdalen
End
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger
5-2
Lynx
Lynx
End
Dekani
Dekani
1-1
NK Krka
NK Krka
End
Harju JK Laagri
Harju JK Laagri
1-2
SK Super Nova
SK Super Nova
End
Voitsberg
Voitsberg
5-1
Bistrica Srednja
Bistrica Srednja
End
Kremser SC
Kremser SC
2-2
Rapid Wien II
Rapid Wien II
End
Deutschlandsberger
Deutschlandsberger
3-3
Fehring
Fehring
End
LASK Linz II
LASK Linz II
2-2
Donaufeld
Donaufeld
End
FCM Traiskirchen
FCM Traiskirchen
4-1
Kottingbrunn
Kottingbrunn
End
Pohronie
Pohronie
1-1
Podkonice
Podkonice
End
Strømmen IF
Strømmen IF
4-2
Kjelsås
Kjelsås
End
Vard
Vard
1-0
Jerv
Jerv
End
Köflach
Köflach
5-4
ATSV Wolfsberg
ATSV Wolfsberg
End
Elektra
Elektra
4-4
Parndorf
Parndorf
End
Neusiedl
Neusiedl
3-1
St. Margarethen
St. Margarethen
End
Union Gamlitz
Union Gamlitz
8-2
Su Rebenland
Su Rebenland
End
SV Pachern
SV Pachern
2-2
TSV Kirchberg
TSV Kirchberg
End
Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
0-0
Gurten
Gurten
End
Torns
Torns
1-3
Ariana FC
Ariana FC
End
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Oberwart / Rotenturm
2-1
SV Union Gnas
SV Union Gnas
End
Hertha Wels
Hertha Wels
2-0
Ardagger
Ardagger
End
Marchfeld
Marchfeld
2-1
Schrems
Schrems
P-P
USK Anif
USK Anif

13:00

St. Johann
St. Johann
End
Skive
Skive
0-3
IF Lyseng
IF Lyseng
End
Kaiserslautern II
Kaiserslautern II
3-2
VfR Mannheim
VfR Mannheim
End
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
4-0
Dinamo Helfort 15
Dinamo Helfort 15
P-P
Marathon Korneuburg
Marathon Korneuburg

13:30

SV Stockerau
SV Stockerau
End
Weiz
Weiz
3-0
TUS Heiligenkreuz
TUS Heiligenkreuz
End
Lokomotiv Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
3-0
Aşgabat
Aşgabat
End
Zielona Góra
Zielona Góra
4-0
Warta Gorzów
Warta Gorzów
P-P
Pawłowice Śląskie
Pawłowice Śląskie

24 FEB

Górnik Zabrze II
Górnik Zabrze II
See more
See less