noscript image
2

All leagues and competitions in Surinam

Hoofdklasse Surinam
Thu 20 Dec
WBC WBC
4-1
Voorwaarts Voorwaarts
Sat 22 Dec
Nishan '42 Nishan '42
0-3
Inter Moengotapoe Inter Moengotapoe
Botopasie Botopasie
1-3
Notch Notch
Broki Broki
20:30
Santos Santos
PVV PVV
2-0
West United West United
Robin Hood Robin Hood
6-1
Acoconut Acoconut
Sun 23 Dec
SNL SNL
20:30
Papatam Papatam
Transvaal Transvaal
1-2
Leo Victor Leo Victor
Team / Points
1 Leo Victor VIC 18
2 PVV PVV 15
3 Robin Hood RHO 14
4 Inter Moengotapoe INT 14
5 Transvaal TRA 12
6 WBC WBC 9
7 West United WUN 9
8 SNL SNL 7
 
9 Nishan '42 NIS 7
10 Notch NOT 6
11 Voorwaarts VOO 4
12 Papatam PAP 4
13 Broki BFC 3
14 Santos SFC 0
15 Botopasie BOT 0
16 Acoconut ACO 0
Eerste Klasse Surinam
Fri 21 Dec
Happy Boys Happy Boys
0-0
Bintang Lair Bintang Lair
Sat 22 Dec
Kamal Dewaker Kamal Dewaker
2-2
Tahitie Tahitie
Flamingo Flamingo
0-3
Junior Junior
Sun 23 Dec
Real Moengotapo Real Moengotapo
4-2
Deva Boys Deva Boys
Flora Flora
20:30
Slee Juniors Slee Juniors
Team / Points
1 Kamal Dewaker KAM 13
2 Happy Boys HAP 11
3 Tahitie TAH 11
4 Junior JUN 10
5 Bintang Lair BIN 10
6 Real Moengotapo MOE 7
 
7 Flamingo FLA 6
8 Slee Juniors SLE 4
9 Deva Boys DEV 1
10 Flora FLO 0
11 Jong Aurora AUR 0
es - ISO Country Code La Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Alavés
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Hoffenheim
20:30
Bayern München
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Lille
20:45
Amiens SC
nl - ISO Country Code Eredivisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Vitesse
20:00
Excelsior
pt - ISO Country Code Portuguese Primeira Liga »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chaves
20:00
Porto
Fri 18 Jan
22:15
Vitória
22:15
Benfica
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Nacional
19:45
Sporting Braga
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
es - ISO Country Code Friendly »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Notodden
17:00
Mjøndalen
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Orebro SK
18:00
Linköping City
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 63'
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Zurich
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 63'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Žilina
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Sturm Graz
17:30
Vorwarts Steyr
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Salzburg
17:00
USK Anif
Fri 18 Jan
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Odense BK
Fri 18 Jan
01:00 finished
Santa Fe
2 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 Postponed
FC Honka Espoo
12:45
FC Haka Valkeakoski
Fri 18 Jan
19:45
Schaffhausen
19:45
YF Juventus
Fri 18 Jan
12:45 Playing 76'
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
FC Lugano
15:00
Hamburger SV
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 20'
Braunschweig
1 - 0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Fri 18 Jan
15:30
St. Polten
15:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Austria Wien II
18:30
Leobendorf
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 19'
Gazovik Orenburg
0 - 0
FC Astra Giurgiu
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 17'
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Reutlingen
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
Liefering
14:30
LASK Linz
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
Admira Wacker Mö.
16:00
Horn
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Malmö
17:00
IFK Malmö
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Mattersburg
18:00
SV Lafnitz
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Dinamo Vranje
2 - 4
Radnicki Nis INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Slovan Liberec
5 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiv Yerevan
1 - 7
Gandzasar INFO
Fri 18 Jan
11:00 finished
Lokomotiva
3 - 1
Znojmo INFO
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
Piast Gliwice
14:30
Jastrzębie
Fri 18 Jan
12:00 finished
Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Cracovia Krakow INFO
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 70'
Wisła Płock
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
Fri 18 Jan
13:00 Playing 65'
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Odra Opole
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
NK Slaven Belupo
14:30
Mladost
Fri 18 Jan
16:45
FC Flora Tallin
16:45
Levadia
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Stadlau
18:00
Mannswörth
Fri 18 Jan
18:35
Tallinna Kalev
18:35
Vaprus Pärnu
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Stuttgart II
19:00
TSG Backnang
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Wiener Viktoria
19:00
Mannsdorf
Fri 18 Jan
19:30
Sturm Graz II
19:30
Leoben
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
IF Ready
20:00
Kolbotn
Fri 18 Jan
23:30
Dep. Táchira
23:30
Cúcuta Deportivo
tr - ISO Country Code Turkish Süper Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
18:30
Akhisar
18:30
Beşiktaş
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Fri 18 Jan
01:30 finished
Juventud
1 - 3
Estudiantes de San Luis INFO
it - ISO Country Code Serie B »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Palermo
21:00
Salernitana
be - ISO Country Code Belgian Pro League »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Genk
ss - ISO Country Code Cup Scotland »
Fri 18 Jan
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Rangers FC
fr - ISO Country Code Ligue 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Orléans
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Troyes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Chateauroux
20:00
Valenciennes
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Lorient
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Metz
20:00
Clermont
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
nl - ISO Country Code Eerste Divisie »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
Roda JC
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
FC Eindhoven
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Ajax
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Almere City
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Den Bosch
20:00
FC Oss
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
SC Telstar
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Cambuur
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Dordrecht
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Twente 1965
20:00
Jong Utrecht
fr - ISO Country Code National »
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Villefranche
20:00
Chambly
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Le Mans
20:00
Dunkerque
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Tours
20:00
Marignane Gignac
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Pau FC
20:00
Avranches
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Rodez
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Boulogne
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Drancy
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Cholet
tr - ISO Country Code 1. Lig »
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Adana Demirspor
17:00
Karabukspor
fi - ISO Country Code Cup Finland »
Fri 18 Jan
17:30
Ilves
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
mx - ISO Country Code Premier de Ascenso - Clausura Group 2 »
be - ISO Country Code Second Division Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
20:30
Mechelen
20:30
KSV Roeselare
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Group 2 »
Fri 18 Jan
19:00
Sète
19:00
Romorantin
a2 - ISO Country Code CAF Champions League Group 3 »
Fri 18 Jan
14:00 Playing 21'
ES Tunis
0 - 0
FC Platinum
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Orlando Pirates
17:00
Horoya AC
Fri 18 Jan
17:00
Ismaily
17:00
Club Africain
Fri 18 Jan
20:00
JS Saoura
20:00
Al-Ahly
cr - ISO Country Code Torneo de Verano »
Fri 18 Jan
03:00 finished
Deportivo Saprissa
4 - 1
Carmelita INFO
es - ISO Country Code Tercera Division Group 6 »
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
15:00
Bordj Arreridj
15:00
USM Alger
Fri 18 Jan
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
MC Oran
Fri 18 Jan
17:45
Paradou
17:45
ES Setif
i1 - ISO Country Code NIFL Premiership »
Fri 18 Jan
21:00
Ards FC
21:00
Coleraine
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
Fri 18 Jan
09:50 finished
Western Sydney Wa.
1 - 2
Adelaide United INFO Videos
sa - ISO Country Code Champions Cup Saudi Arabia »
Fri 18 Jan
13:10
Al Ettifaq Dammam
13:10
Al Amgad
Fri 18 Jan
13:35
Al Taawon
13:35
Al Nahdha
Fri 18 Jan
15:55
Al Najoom
15:55
Al Ahli Jeddah
Fri 18 Jan
18:00
Jeddah Club
18:00
Al Shabab
za - ISO Country Code 1st Division »
Fri 18 Jan
14:30
FC Cape Town
14:30
Uthongathi
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Fri 18 Jan
00:00 finished
Chapecoense
1 - 0
Marcílio Dias INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook