1ª Regional Aragón

Matchday 34

1ª Regional Aragón
es

Table 1ª Regional Aragón 2023

Table Matchday 34

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
V D V V V
69 32
21 6 5 62 20 +42
2
Gurrea
Gurrea
V V V D D
67 31
-1
21 4 6 58 34 +24
3
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
D D V V V
63 31
-1
20 3 8 62 31 +31
4
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
V D D D V
60 32
18 6 8 69 42 +27
5
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
D V V D D
60 32
19 3 10 68 46 +22
6
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
V V D D D
55 32
16 7 9 54 47 +7
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
D D D D V
54 32
16 6 10 64 40 +24
8
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
D V V V V
52 32
15 7 10 58 51 +7
9
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
V V V D D
50 32
14 8 10 55 47 +8
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
D D D V V
45 32
13 6 13 62 67 -5
11
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
D D D D V
37 32
11 4 17 51 61 -10
12
Graus
Graus
D V D D D
32 32
8 8 16 49 79 -30
13
Binaced
Binaced
D V D D D
31 32
8 7 17 46 61 -15
14
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
D D D D D
30 32
8 6 18 47 67 -20
15
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
D V D D D
29 32
7 8 17 45 67 -22
16
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
D D D D V
19 32
4 7 21 44 75 -31
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
D D D V D
10 32
2 4 26 22 81 -59
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
38 16
12 2 2 39 19 +20
2
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
36 16
11 3 2 31 9 +22
3
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
35 16
11 2 3 35 15 +20
4
Gurrea
Gurrea
35 16
11 2 3 26 15 +11
5
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
34 15
11 1 3 35 14 +21
6
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
34 16
11 1 4 37 23 +14
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
32 16
10 2 4 38 14 +24
8
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
31 16
9 4 3 35 22 +13
9
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
28 16
8 4 4 28 22 +6
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
27 16
8 3 5 39 34 +5
11
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
23 16
7 2 7 36 29 +7
12
Binaced
Binaced
21 16
6 3 7 31 27 +4
13
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
21 16
6 3 7 27 25 +2
14
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
18 16
4 6 6 23 27 -4
15
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
15 16
4 3 9 28 31 -3
16
Graus
Graus
15 16
3 6 7 26 38 -12
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
9 16
2 3 11 11 27 -16
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Atletico Binefar
Atletico Binefar
33 16
10 3 3 31 11 +20
2
Gurrea
Gurrea
32 15
10 2 3 32 19 +13
3
CD Mequinenza
CD Mequinenza
29 16
9 2 5 27 17 +10
4
Almunia San Juan
Almunia San Juan
27 16
8 3 5 26 25 +1
5
Peña Fragatina
Peña Fragatina
25 16
8 1 7 33 31 +2
6
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
22 16
6 4 6 30 23 +7
7
Peña Ferranca
Peña Ferranca
22 16
6 4 6 26 26 0
8
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
19 16
5 4 7 20 25 -5
9
San Lorenzo Flumen
San Lorenzo Flumen
18 16
4 6 6 21 28 -7
10
Lanaja
Lanaja
18 16
5 3 8 23 33 -10
11
Graus
Graus
17 16
5 2 9 23 41 -18
12
Esplus CD
Esplus CD
14 16
4 2 10 15 32 -17
13
Estadilla CD
Estadilla CD
11 16
3 2 11 22 40 -18
14
Binaced
Binaced
10 16
2 4 10 15 34 -19
15
Peñas Sariñena
Peñas Sariñena
9 16
2 3 11 20 42 -22
16
Zaidin CD
Zaidin CD
4 16
0 4 12 16 44 -28
17
U.D. Santalecina
U.D. Santalecina
1 16
0 1 15 11 54 -43