Hoofdklasse Zaterdag

Matchday 21

Hoofdklasse Zaterdag
nl

Table Hoofdklasse Zaterdag 2020

Table Matchday 21

Saturday A
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
D V D V V
42 21
13 3 5 46 21 +25
2
DHSC
DHSC
V D D D V
41 21
13 2 6 44 26 +18
3
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
V D V D D
38 21
11 5 5 55 29 +26
4
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
D D V V V
36 21
11 3 7 49 25 +24
5
AZSV
AZSV
V V D D D
34 20
-1
10 4 6 32 23 +9
6
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
V V D V D
33 21
9 6 6 31 33 -2
7
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
D D V V D
30 21
9 3 9 32 29 +3
8
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
V D D D D
30 21
8 6 7 29 28 +1
9
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
D D D V D
30 21
8 6 7 28 29 -1
10
Capelle
Capelle
D D D V V
29 21
8 5 8 35 30 +5
11
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
V V D V V
28 21
8 4 9 34 33 +1
12
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
D D D D D
26 20
-1
7 5 8 31 35 -4
13
DUNO
DUNO
D D V D D
25 20
-1
7 4 9 30 33 -3
14
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
D D V D D
22 21
6 4 11 22 46 -24
15
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
D D D D V
19 21
4 7 10 24 37 -13
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
D D D D D
1 20
-1
0 1 19 12 77 -65
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
27 10
9 0 1 30 8 +22
2
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
26 11
8 2 1 31 11 +20
3
DHSC
DHSC
26 11
8 2 1 25 12 +13
4
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
25 11
8 1 2 30 6 +24
5
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
20 10
6 2 2 25 17 +8
6
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
19 11
5 4 2 16 10 +6
7
AZSV
AZSV
17 10
5 2 3 18 12 +6
8
Capelle
Capelle
17 11
5 2 4 19 15 +4
9
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
17 10
5 2 3 14 19 -5
10
DUNO
DUNO
16 9
5 1 3 19 12 +7
11
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
16 11
4 4 3 16 13 +3
12
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
16 10
4 4 2 14 13 +1
13
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
15 11
4 3 4 17 14 +3
14
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
14 10
4 2 4 17 13 +4
15
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
14 10
4 2 4 15 14 +1
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
1 10
0 1 9 6 33 -27
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
AZSV
AZSV
17 10
5 2 3 14 11 +3
2
Smitshoek
Smitshoek
16 11
4 4 3 17 14 +3
3
Rijnvogels
Rijnvogels
16 11
5 1 5 17 15 +2
4
DHSC
DHSC
15 10
5 0 5 19 14 +5
5
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
15 11
4 3 4 16 13 +3
6
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
15 10
4 3 3 12 14 -2
7
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
14 11
4 2 5 17 20 -3
8
SC Feyenoord
SC Feyenoord
12 10
3 3 4 24 18 +6
9
Capelle
Capelle
12 10
3 3 4 16 15 +1
10
Achilles Veen
Achilles Veen
11 10
3 2 5 19 19 0
11
Jodan Boys
Jodan Boys
11 10
3 2 5 12 19 -7
12
DUNO
DUNO
9 11
2 3 6 11 21 -10
13
Zwaluwen
Zwaluwen
6 10
1 3 6 6 18 -12
14
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
6 11
2 0 9 8 33 -25
15
S Gravenzande SV
S Gravenzande SV
3 10
0 3 7 8 24 -16
16
Achilles 29
Achilles 29
0 10
0 0 10 6 44 -38
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation play-offs
Relegation play-offs
Relegation
Relegation