Table Poble Sec B
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 |
2
|
|
CD Alegria
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 |
3
|
|
Sant Ignasi B
V
D
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
4
|
|
Darna 2019 FC A
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Valldoreix C
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Alzamora CF B
V
|
3 |
1 -1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Fundacio Hospitalet A
D
D
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
8
|
|
Barceloneta B
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
Can Clota-La Plana FC
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
11
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
12
|
|
Poble Sec B
|
0 |
0 -2 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Peregrinos Futbol Club A A
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
14
|
|
Escola Collblanc-Torrassa B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Alegria
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sant Ignasi B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fundacio Hospitalet A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
5
|
|
Darna 2019 FC A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
7
|
|
Poble Sec B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alzamora CF B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Valldoreix C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Peregrinos Futbol Club A A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11
|
|
Barceloneta B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Can Clota-La Plana FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
14
|
|
Escola Collblanc-Torrassa B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sant Ignasi B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
CD Alegria
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Pª Barc Barcino A A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Valldoreix C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
5
|
|
Darna 2019 FC A
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Alzamora CF B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
7
|
|
Fundacio Hospitalet A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
8
|
|
Can Clota-La Plana FC
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Young Talent Badalona Sud A
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Barceloneta B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
11
|
|
Poble Sec B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Veterans Catalunya B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escola Collblanc-Torrassa B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
14
|
|
Peregrinos Futbol Club A A
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |