2. League Minsk Region Jor. 5

2. League standings in 2022

Table

Minsk Region - Norte
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
V V V V V
15 5
5 0 0 33 3 +30
2
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
V D D V V
10 5
3 1 1 20 10 +10
3
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
D D V V V
9 5
3 0 2 19 8 +11
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
V V V D D
9 5
3 0 2 15 5 +10
5
Falko
Falko
D V D V D
7 5
2 1 2 12 6 +6
6
Viliya
Viliya
D V D D D
4 5
1 1 3 9 16 -7
7
Berezino
Berezino
D D D D V
4 5
1 1 3 5 31 -26
8
Krupki
Krupki
D D D D D
0 5
0 0 5 10 44 -34
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
7 3
2 1 0 11 6 +5
2
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
6 3
2 0 1 17 4 +13
3
Falko
Falko
6 2
2 0 0 10 0 +10
4
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
6 3
2 0 1 9 3 +6
5
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
6 2
2 0 0 7 1 +6
6
Berezino
Berezino
4 4
1 1 2 5 17 -12
7
Viliya
Viliya
3 2
1 0 1 7 7 0
8
Krupki
Krupki
0 1
0 0 1 1 18 -17
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
9 3
3 0 0 26 2 +24
2
Kolos Cherven
Kolos Cherven
3 2
1 0 1 9 4 +5
3
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
Viktoriya Maryina Horka
3 2
1 0 1 6 2 +4
4
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
5
Falko
Falko
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
6
Viliya
Viliya
1 3
0 1 2 2 9 -7
7
Berezino
Berezino
0 1
0 0 1 0 14 -14
8
Krupki
Krupki
0 4
0 0 4 9 26 -17
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Minsk Region - Sur
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
V V V V V
15 5
5 0 0 23 2 +21
2
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
V D V V V
13 5
4 1 0 22 1 +21
3
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
V D V V D
10 5
3 1 1 11 12 -1
4
Kletsk
Kletsk
D V D D V
6 5
2 0 3 11 14 -3
5
Kronon
Kronon
D V V D D
6 5
2 0 3 6 12 -6
6
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
V D D D D
4 5
1 1 3 3 7 -4
7
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
D D D D V
3 5
1 0 4 5 21 -16
8
FS Respect
FS Respect
D D D D D
1 5
0 1 4 2 14 -12
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
9 3
3 0 0 18 1 +17
2
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
9 3
3 0 0 17 2 +15
3
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
7 3
2 1 0 6 1 +5
4
Kletsk
Kletsk
3 3
1 0 2 9 5 +4
5
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
3 3
1 0 2 3 8 -5
6
FS Respect
FS Respect
1 2
0 1 1 0 5 -5
7
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
0 2
0 0 2 0 4 -4
8
Kronon
Kronon
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Partizan Salihorsk
Partizan Salihorsk
6 2
2 0 0 6 0 +6
2
Kronon
Kronon
6 4
2 0 2 6 8 -2
3
Bobovnya
Bobovnya
4 2
1 1 0 4 0 +4
4
Spartak Slutsk
Spartak Slutsk
4 3
1 1 1 3 3 0
5
Starye Dorogi
Starye Dorogi
3 2
1 0 1 5 11 -6
6
Kletsk
Kletsk
3 2
1 0 1 2 9 -7
7
FS Respect
FS Respect
0 3
0 0 3 2 9 -7
8
FK Uzda
FK Uzda
0 2
0 0 2 2 13 -11
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Final Series
Final Series
Mid-table
Mid-table
X