III Liga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
V
D
V
V
D
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 12 | +13 |
2
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
D
V
V
D
V
|
24 |
12 |
7 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 9 | +12 |
3
|
|
Motor Lublin
V
D
D
V
V
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
12 |
5 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
5
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
6
|
|
Avia Świdnik
V
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
7
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
D
D
D
V
V
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
8
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D
V
V
D
D
|
18 |
12 |
4 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
D
D
V
D
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
10
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
12 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
11
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
12 |
3 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
12
|
|
NKP Podhale
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
13
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
12 |
3 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
14
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
12 |
2 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
15
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
D
V
D
D
D
|
11 |
12 |
2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
16
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
17
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
12 |
1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
18
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
12 |
1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 37 | -20 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
2
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
3
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 |
4
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 |
5
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 |
6
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
7
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
8
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 |
9
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
10 |
7 |
2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
10
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
11
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
12
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
14
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
7 |
7 |
1 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
6 |
7 |
1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
16
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
17
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
16 |
8 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
2
|
|
Stal Kraśnik
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 |
3
|
|
Korona Kielce II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
4
|
|
Hutnik Krakow
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
5
|
|
Motor Lublin
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
6
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
8
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
7 |
5 |
1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
9
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
4 |
5 |
0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
10
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
4 |
7 |
0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
11
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
13
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Wisla Pulawy
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
15
|
|
Jutrzenka Giebultow
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
16
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
17
|
|
Soła Oświęcim
|
3 |
8 |
0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
18
|
|
Chełminianka Chełmno
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | -9 |