1. Division standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
10 |
10 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Baranovichi
V
V
V
D
D
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
V
V
D
D
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
4
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
D
V
V
D
D
|
17 |
9 -1 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
5
|
|
Volna Pinsk
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
6
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
7
|
|
Ostrovets
V
D
V
V
D
|
14 |
9 -1 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
8
|
|
Vitebsk
D
D
D
V
V
|
13 |
9 -1 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
9
|
|
Molodechno
D
V
V
D
D
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
D
D
D
D
V
|
12 |
9 -1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
12
|
|
FK Lida
D
V
D
D
D
|
10 |
9 -1 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
13
|
|
FK Orsha
D
V
D
V
V
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
14
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
D
V
D
V
V
|
9 |
9 -1 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
15
|
|
Bumprom
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
16
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
9 -1 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
17
|
|
Osipovichy
D
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
9 -1 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
2
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 |
3
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Baranovichi
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
6
|
|
FK Lida
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
7
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Ostrovets
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bumprom
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
11
|
|
FC Slonim
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
12
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
13
|
|
Vitebsk
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
14
|
|
FK Orsha
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
15
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
16
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
17
|
|
Osipovichy
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
2
|
|
Baranovichi
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
3
|
|
Maxline Vitebsk
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
5
|
|
Vitebsk
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
6
|
|
Ostrovets
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
7
|
|
FK Orsha
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
8
|
|
Dnepr Mogilev
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
9
|
|
Molodechno
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
10
|
|
FC Slonim
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
11
|
|
Niva Dolbizno
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
12
|
|
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
13
|
|
Bumprom
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
14
|
|
Osipovichy
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
15
|
|
FK Lida
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
16
|
|
Shakhtyor Petrikov
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
Volna Pinsk
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 |