Liga II standings in 2011
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
V
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
7 -1 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
2
|
|
Mioveni
D
V
V
V
D
|
14 |
7 -1 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | +6 |
3
|
|
ALRO Slatina
D
D
V
V
V
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
4
|
|
Voinţa Sibiu
V
V
V
D
D
|
13 |
7 -1 |
3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
UTA Arad
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
6
|
|
Bihor Oradea
V
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
7 -1 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
7
|
|
Politehnica Iași
D
D
V
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
8
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
V
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
9
|
|
Turnu Severin
D
V
D
D
V
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
10
|
|
ACU Arad
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
7 -1 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
11
|
|
Mureşul Deva
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Arieşul Turda
D
D
D
V
D
|
7 |
7 -1 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
13
|
|
FC Silvania
V
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
14
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
D
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
7 -1 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
15
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
V
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
16
|
|
Minerul Lupeni
|
0 |
0 -8 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mioveni
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
3
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
4
|
|
UTA Arad
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
5
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
6
|
|
Voinţa Sibiu
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
7
|
|
Mureşul Deva
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
8
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
9
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
10
|
|
ACU Arad
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
11
|
|
Turnu Severin
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
12
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
13
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
14
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
15
|
|
FC Silvania
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
16
|
|
Minerul Lupeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bihor Oradea
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
2
|
|
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
3
|
|
Voinţa Sibiu
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
4
|
|
ALRO Slatina
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mioveni
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Turnu Severin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
ACU Arad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
8
|
|
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
9
|
|
UTA Arad
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10
|
|
FC Silvania
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
11
|
|
Arieşul Turda
|
3 |
4 |
1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
12
|
|
Politehnica Iași
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
13
|
|
Mureşul Deva
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |
14
|
|
Minerul Lupeni
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
16
|
|
Argeş Piteşti
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | -10 |