Segunda Galicia standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | +9 |
2
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Bastavales
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
5
|
|
Agron CF
D
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
7
|
|
Taragoña
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Urdilde
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sporting Lampón
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
Praiña
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
11
|
|
Queiruga
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
12
|
|
Nicrariense
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
Milladoiro SD
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Luaña SD
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
15
|
|
Esclavitud
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
16
|
|
Dodro
D
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
17
|
|
Carcacía
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
18
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Urdilde
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Taragoña
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
6
|
|
Agron CF
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
7
|
|
Bastavales
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
8
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
9
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
10
|
|
Queiruga
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
11
|
|
Praiña
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
12
|
|
Dodro
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Luaña SD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Carcacía
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Nicrariense
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Esclavitud
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Valiño Cabo de Cruz
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Lesende CFC Lousame
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Galicia-Bealo
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
4
|
|
Bastavales
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Agron CF
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
6
|
|
Esclavitud
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nicrariense
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Milladoiro SD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
9
|
|
Carcacía
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
10
|
|
Bertamiráns FC
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
11
|
|
Luaña SD
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
12
|
|
Taragoña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
13
|
|
Sporting Lampón
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Urdilde
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
15
|
|
Praiña
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
16
|
|
Queiruga
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
17
|
|
Atlético Oleiros
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
18
|
|
Dodro
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |