1ª Regional Extremadura standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villafranca
V
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
UD Fuente de Cantos
D
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
8 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
3
|
|
CD Zafra
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
11 |
7 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
4
|
|
Campanario
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
5
|
|
UC La Estrella
V
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
6
|
|
Guareña
V
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
7
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
CD Don Álvaro
V
V
D
V
D
|
16 |
11 |
5 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
9
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
V
D
V
D
V
|
14 |
10 -1 |
4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
10
|
|
UD Frexnense
D
D
V
D
V
|
13 |
11 |
4 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
UD Fornacense
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
12
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
D
V
D
V
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
13
|
|
CD Berlanga
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
14
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 24 | -9 |
15
|
|
Emérita Augusta
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
10 -1 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
16
|
|
Sp Ribereña
D
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Villafranca
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | +18 |
2
|
|
CD Zafra
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
3
|
|
Guareña
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
4
|
|
Campanario
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
5
|
|
UD Fuente de Cantos
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
6
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
7
|
|
CD Don Álvaro
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
8
|
|
UC La Estrella
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
9
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
10
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
11
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
12
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
14
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
15
|
|
Emérita Augusta
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Fuente de Cantos
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
2
|
|
Campanario
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
3
|
|
Villafranca
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
4
|
|
CD Zafra
|
9 |
5 |
2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
UC La Estrella
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
6
|
|
Ilipense-Zalamea S.
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
CP Gran Maestre
|
5 |
6 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
8
|
|
Sp Ribereña
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
9
|
|
CD Don Álvaro
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
10
|
|
CD Berlanga
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
11
|
|
UD Fornacense
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
12
|
|
Guareña
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
13
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
14
|
|
Emérita Augusta
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
15
|
|
UD Frexnense
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
16
|
|
Atlético Torremejía
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 24 | -19 |