4. Liga standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Krásno
D
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
2
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
D
V
V
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
3
|
|
Slávia Staškov
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
4
|
|
Sokol Zubrohlava
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 0 |
5
|
|
Bešeňová
V
D
V
D
D
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
6
|
|
Javorník Makov
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
7
|
|
Badín
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sokol Medzibrod
V
V
D
D
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
9
|
|
TJ Kováčová
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
10
|
|
Čadca
D
V
V
V
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 |
11
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 31 | -12 |
12
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
13
|
|
Príbelce
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
14
|
|
ŠK Tvrdošín
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
2 | 7 | 8 | 17 | 29 | -12 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
2
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
3
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Badín
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
6
|
|
Sokol Medzibrod
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sokol Zubrohlava
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 |
8
|
|
Bešeňová
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
9
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Čadca
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
11
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
12
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
13
|
|
ŠK Tvrdošín
|
8 |
8 |
1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
14
|
|
Príbelce
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Tatran Krásno
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | +12 |
2
|
|
Kysucké Nové Mesto
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bešeňová
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
4
|
|
Sokol Zubrohlava
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
5
|
|
TJ Kováčová
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
6
|
|
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
7
|
|
Čadca
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
8
|
|
Slávia Staškov
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
9
|
|
Príbelce
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10
|
|
Sokol Medzibrod
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
11
|
|
Badín
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 |
12
|
|
ŠK Tvrdošín
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
13
|
|
Javorník Makov
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
14
|
|
Liptovská Štiavnica
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19 | -12 |