3. Liga standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
V
D
D
V
V
|
49 |
21 |
15 | 4 | 2 | 48 | 15 | +33 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
V
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
21 |
15 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 19 | +26 |
3
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
V
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
21 |
11 | 7 | 3 | 46 | 20 | +26 |
4
|
|
Bardejov
D
V
D
D
V
|
36 |
21 |
10 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
5
|
|
Snina
V
V
D
V
V
|
35 |
21 |
10 | 5 | 6 | 39 | 28 | +11 |
6
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
V
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 26 | +7 |
7
|
|
Sobota
D
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
21 |
10 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 39 | 0 |
8
|
|
Oravské Veselé
D
V
V
D
D
|
32 |
21 |
9 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 26 | +6 |
9
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
D
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
21 |
9 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 27 | +4 |
10
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
V
V
D
D
V
|
23 |
21 |
5 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
11
|
|
Svidník
D
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
21 |
5 | 7 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
12
|
|
Námestovo
D
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
21 |
5 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 33 | -15 |
13
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
21 |
4 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
14
|
|
Poprad
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
15
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
21 |
4 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
16
|
|
FTC Filakovo
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
21 |
3 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 47 | -28 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
31 |
11 |
10 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 6 | +32 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
27 |
10 |
9 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
4
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 6 | +17 |
5
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sobota
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
7
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
8
|
|
Snina
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
9
|
|
Námestovo
|
18 |
11 |
5 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Bardejov
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
11
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
12
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
14
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
11 |
10 |
1 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
15
|
|
Svidník
|
10 |
10 |
2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
16
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spišská Nová Ves
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
2
|
|
Odeva Lipany
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
Bardejov
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
4
|
|
Snina
|
17 |
10 |
5 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
5
|
|
Svidník
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
6
|
|
Baník Kalinovo
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
7
|
|
Sobota
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
8
|
|
MSK Tesla Stropkov
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9
|
|
Vranov nad Topľou
|
9 |
10 |
1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
10
|
|
Slávia TU Košice
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
11
|
|
Oravské Veselé
|
9 |
11 |
2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 | -11 |
12
|
|
Novohrad Lučenec
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
13
|
|
Poprad
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
14
|
|
Námestovo
|
2 |
10 |
0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
15
|
|
FTC Filakovo
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 29 | -24 |
16
|
|
Slovan Giraltovce
|
1 |
11 |
0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 36 | -32 |