V AFG Suroeste Jor. 19

V AFG standings in 2024

Table

South East
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
V V V V V
52 19
17 1 1 44 13 +31
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
V V V V V
43 19
14 1 4 34 17 +17
3
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
V V V V D
36 19
12 0 7 34 27 +7
4
Vihren
Vihren
V D V D V
35 19
11 2 6 31 24 +7
5
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
V D D D V
33 19
10 3 6 36 34 +2
6
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
V D V D V
32 19
9 5 5 23 24 -1
7
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
V D D V D
29 19
9 2 8 37 22 +15
8
Bansko
Bansko
D V D D V
28 19
7 7 5 26 22 +4
9
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
D D V D D
26 19
7 5 7 29 26 +3
10
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
D D V D D
25 19
7 4 8 30 33 -3
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
D D D D V
23 19
7 2 10 26 25 +1
12
Hebar II
Hebar II
D V D V V
23 19
7 2 10 24 24 0
13
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
D D D V D
22 19
6 4 9 26 30 -4
14
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
D D V D V
22 19
6 4 9 12 18 -6
15
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
D D D V D
18 19
5 3 11 25 34 -9
16
Oborishte
Oborishte
D D D D D
16 19
4 4 11 20 46 -26
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
D D D D D
14 19
4 2 13 21 43 -22
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
D V D D D
12 19
2 6 11 19 40 -21
19
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
D V D D D
9 19
2 3 14 13 37 -24
20
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
V V V V V
0 19
13 2 4 46 17 +29
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
30 10
10 0 0 28 7 +21
2
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
25 10
8 1 1 25 5 +20
3
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
24 9
8 0 1 17 7 +10
4
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
21 10
7 0 3 21 12 +9
5
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
20 10
6 2 2 17 10 +7
6
Vihren
Vihren
20 9
6 2 1 14 7 +7
7
Bansko
Bansko
19 10
5 4 1 17 10 +7
8
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
18 9
5 3 1 21 13 +8
9
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
18 10
5 3 2 14 9 +5
10
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
16 10
5 1 4 18 9 +9
11
Hebar II
Hebar II
16 10
5 1 4 15 10 +5
12
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
15 10
4 3 3 20 17 +3
13
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
14 9
4 2 3 11 13 -2
14
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
12 9
4 0 5 16 11 +5
15
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
10 9
3 1 5 8 9 -1
16
Oborishte
Oborishte
8 9
2 2 5 9 18 -9
17
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
7 9
2 1 6 9 16 -7
18
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
7 10
2 1 7 10 18 -8
19
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
7 9
2 1 6 11 24 -13
20
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
6 9
1 3 5 11 19 -8
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
FK Minyor Pernik
FK Minyor Pernik
22 9
7 1 1 16 6 +10
2
CSKA Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
19 10
6 1 3 17 10 +7
3
Slivnishki Geroy
Slivnishki Geroy
18 10
5 3 2 12 11 +1
4
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole
16 9
5 1 3 21 12 +9
5
Vihren
Vihren
15 10
5 0 5 17 17 0
6
Rilski Sportist
Rilski Sportist
15 9
5 0 4 13 15 -2
7
Balkan Botevgrad
Balkan Botevgrad
15 10
5 0 5 15 21 -6
8
Kyustendil
Kyustendil
13 9
4 1 4 19 13 +6
9
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
12 10
3 3 4 4 9 -5
10
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
CSKA 1948 Sofia III
11 10
3 2 5 16 18 -2
11
Levski Sofia II
Levski Sofia II
11 10
3 2 5 10 14 -4
12
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
10 9
3 1 5 10 16 -6
13
Bansko
Bansko
9 9
2 3 4 9 12 -3
14
Septemvri Sofia II
Septemvri Sofia II
8 9
2 2 5 15 17 -2
15
Oborishte
Oborishte
8 10
2 2 6 11 28 -17
16
Hebar II
Hebar II
7 9
2 1 6 9 14 -5
17
Slavia Sofia II
Slavia Sofia II
7 10
2 1 7 10 19 -9
18
Kostinbrod
Kostinbrod
6 10
1 3 6 8 21 -13
19
Septemvri Simitli
Septemvri Simitli
2 9
0 2 7 9 20 -11
20
Pirin Razlog
Pirin Razlog
2 9
0 2 7 3 19 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Chavdar Etropole
Chavdar Etropole: -41
X