Tercera Division G3. Jor. 36

Tercera Division standings in 1992

Table

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
V V V D D
57 36
22 13 1 59 6 +53
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
V D D V V
56 36
22 12 2 61 19 +42
3
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
V V V D V
52 36
21 10 5 75 21 +54
4
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
V D D V V
50 36
19 12 5 61 27 +34
5
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
D D V D D
42 36
15 12 9 38 25 +13
6
Castro
Castro
D V V V D
41 36
15 11 10 52 35 +17
7
Cayón
Cayón
D D D V D
41 36
17 7 12 55 37 +18
8
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
D V V D D
40 36
13 14 9 42 30 +12
9
Tropezón
Tropezón
D D D V D
38 36
13 12 11 48 38 +10
10
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
V D D D V
37 36
14 9 13 46 40 +6
11
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
D D D D V
36 36
13 10 13 38 42 -4
12
Unión Club
Unión Club
V V D D V
33 36
13 7 16 28 35 -7
13
Selaya
Selaya
D V D V D
32 36
10 12 14 41 48 -7
14
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
D D D D D
32 36
11 10 15 30 47 -17
15
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
V V D V V
31 36
12 7 17 30 45 -15
16
CD Naval
CD Naval
D D D D D
27 35
-1
10 7 18 28 45 -17
17
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
D V D D V
26 35
-1
8 12 15 31 61 -30
18
Barquereño
Barquereño
D D V D D
20 36
8 4 24 23 61 -38
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
D D D D D
13 36
4 5 27 21 87 -66
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
D D D D D
12 36
3 6 27 28 86 -58
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
31 18
14 3 1 45 7 +38
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
31 18
14 3 1 35 8 +27
3
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
29 18
11 7 0 34 3 +31
4
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
26 18
11 4 3 41 17 +24
5
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
26 18
10 6 2 28 15 +13
6
Tropezón
Tropezón
25 18
10 5 3 31 17 +14
7
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
25 18
10 5 3 25 12 +13
8
Selaya
Selaya
24 18
8 8 2 31 23 +8
9
Castro
Castro
23 18
9 5 4 28 10 +18
10
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
21 18
9 3 6 27 20 +7
11
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
20 18
7 6 5 19 14 +5
12
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
20 17
7 6 4 20 17 +3
13
CD Naval
CD Naval
20 18
8 4 6 20 17 +3
14
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
20 18
7 6 5 17 16 +1
15
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
20 18
6 8 4 13 13 0
16
Cayón
Cayón
19 18
8 3 7 29 21 +8
17
Unión Club
Unión Club
19 18
7 5 6 13 13 0
18
Barquereño
Barquereño
18 18
8 2 8 16 19 -3
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
9 18
3 3 12 11 32 -21
20
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
8 18
2 4 12 14 44 -30
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
28 18
11 6 1 25 3 +22
2
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
25 18
8 9 1 26 11 +15
3
CD Comillas
CD Comillas
24 18
8 8 2 20 10 +10
4
Cayón
Cayón
22 18
9 4 5 26 16 +10
5
CD Laredo
CD Laredo
21 18
7 7 4 30 14 +16
6
Santoña CF
Santoña CF
20 18
6 8 4 23 16 +7
7
Castro
Castro
18 18
6 6 6 24 25 -1
8
CD Pontejos
CD Pontejos
17 18
5 7 6 13 13 0
9
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
16 18
5 6 7 19 20 -1
10
Unión Club
Unión Club
14 18
6 2 10 15 22 -7
11
Tropezón
Tropezón
13 18
3 7 8 17 21 -4
12
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
12 18
5 2 11 17 34 -17
13
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
11 18
5 1 12 13 29 -16
14
CD Colindres
CD Colindres
10 18
3 4 11 10 27 -17
15
Selaya
Selaya
8 18
2 4 12 10 25 -15
16
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
8 18
1 6 11 11 44 -33
17
CD Naval
CD Naval
7 17
2 3 12 8 28 -20
18
San Justo CD
San Justo CD
4 18
1 2 15 14 42 -28
19
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
4 18
1 2 15 10 55 -45
20
Barquereño
Barquereño
2 18
0 2 16 7 42 -35
X