2. League standings in 2010
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Gorodeya
V
D
V
V
D
|
78 |
32 |
25 | 3 | 4 | 102 | 24 | +78 |
2
|
|
Slutsk
V
D
V
V
V
|
75 |
32 |
23 | 6 | 3 | 73 | 30 | +43 |
3
|
|
Klechesk
D
V
D
V
V
|
73 |
32 |
23 | 4 | 5 | 88 | 32 | +56 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
V
V
D
V
D
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 63 | 46 | +17 |
5
|
|
Byaroza
D
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 57 | 49 | +8 |
6
|
|
Energetik-BGU
D
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
32 |
13 | 10 | 9 | 67 | 45 | +22 |
7
|
|
Osipovichy
D
D
V
D
V
|
49 |
32 |
15 | 4 | 13 | 49 | 61 | -12 |
8
|
|
Neman Mosty
D
V
D
D
D
|
48 |
32 |
14 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 44 | +8 |
9
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
D
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
32 |
15 | 3 | 14 | 59 | 56 | +3 |
10
|
|
Spartak Shklov
D
V
D
D
V
|
42 |
31 -1 |
12 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 52 | -2 |
11
|
|
Beltransgaz
D
V
D
D
V
|
38 |
32 |
9 | 11 | 12 | 45 | 54 | -9 |
12
|
|
Gomel II
D
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
31 -1 |
9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
D
D
D
V
V
|
35 |
32 |
8 | 11 | 13 | 27 | 39 | -12 |
14
|
|
FK Orsha
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
32 |
10 | 3 | 19 | 36 | 67 | -31 |
15
|
|
Vertykal
D
D
D
D
D
|
29 |
32 |
7 | 8 | 17 | 39 | 64 | -25 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
D
V
D
D
D
|
28 |
32 |
8 | 4 | 20 | 44 | 72 | -28 |
17
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
D
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
32 |
5 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 77 | -53 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
32 |
3 | 7 | 22 | 17 | 72 | -55 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 8 | +47 |
2
|
|
Klechesk
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 15 | +28 |
3
|
|
Slutsk
|
38 |
16 |
11 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 14 | +22 |
4
|
|
Molodechno
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 46 | 25 | +21 |
5
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 20 | +16 |
6
|
|
Osipovichy
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
7
|
|
Byaroza
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
8
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
9
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 31 | 28 | +3 |
10
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
25 |
16 |
6 | 7 | 3 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
12
|
|
Zhlobin
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
13
|
|
Smolevichy
|
18 |
16 |
3 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Vertykal
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
16
|
|
FK Orsha
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
17
|
|
Gomel II
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
18
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Slutsk
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
2
|
|
FK Gorodeya
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 16 | +31 |
3
|
|
Klechesk
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 17 | +28 |
4
|
|
Energetik-BGU
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 26 | +3 |
5
|
|
Lokomotiv Gomel
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 33 | -2 |
6
|
|
Byaroza
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 31 | -3 |
7
|
|
Gomel II
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
8
|
|
Molodechno
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
9
|
|
FK Orsha
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
10
|
|
Smolevichy
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
11
|
|
Osipovichy
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
12
|
|
Neman Mosty
|
14 |
16 |
3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
13
|
|
Spartak Shklov
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 31 | -14 |
14
|
|
Vertykal
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
15
|
|
Beltransgaz
|
12 |
16 |
2 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 26 | -12 |
16
|
|
Zhlobin
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
17
|
|
DSK Gomel II
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 46 | -41 |
18
|
|
Krutogorye Dzerzhinsk
|
5 |
16 |
0 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 43 | -31 |