III Liga standings in 2022
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
11 |
7 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
2
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
D
V
V
V
D
|
23 |
11 |
7 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
3
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
V
D
V
V
V
|
21 |
11 |
6 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
4
|
|
NKP Podhale
D
V
D
D
V
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
5
|
|
LKS Lagow
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
6
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
11 |
4 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
7
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
V
D
D
D
V
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
8
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
9
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
D
D
D
V
V
|
16 |
11 |
4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
11
|
|
Unia Tarnów
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
11 |
3 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
12
|
|
Avia Świdnik
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
13
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
11 |
3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 11 | +1 |
14
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
15
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
V
V
V
D
D
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
D
D
D
V
V
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
17
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
11 |
1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 |
2
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | +8 |
3
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | +9 |
4
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 | +5 |
6
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
7
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
8
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
9
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
10
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
11
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
7 |
6 |
1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
13
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
14
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15 | -9 |
15
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
16
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
18
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cracovia Kraków II
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chełmianka Chełm
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 |
3
|
|
Orleta Radzyn
|
10 |
6 |
2 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
LKS Lagow
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
NKP Podhale
|
9 |
6 |
2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
6
|
|
Korona Rzeszow
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | +2 |
7
|
|
Czarni Połaniec
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
8
|
|
Wisłoka Dębica
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
Unia Tarnów
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
10
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
6 |
6 |
1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | +1 |
11
|
|
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
12
|
|
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
|
4 |
6 |
0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
14
|
|
Stal Stalowa Wola
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
15
|
|
Tomasovia Tomaszów
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
16
|
|
Avia Świdnik
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
17
|
|
Sokół Sieniawa
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 14 | -8 |
18
|
|
Wisła Sandomierz
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |