2ª Regional Extremadura standings in 2017
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torviscal
V
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 44 | 14 | +30 |
2
|
|
SP Herrera
V
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 39 | 8 | +31 |
3
|
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense
V
V
D
V
V
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
4
|
|
Logrosán Cf
D
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
CP Rena
D
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
V
V
V
D
V
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 17 | +15 |
7
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
8
|
|
San Bartolome
D
V
V
V
V
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
9
|
|
Valdehornillo
D
V
V
D
D
|
19 |
12 -1 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
10
|
|
Siruela A
V
D
V
V
D
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
11
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
D
D
V
V
D
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
12
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
V
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
13 |
5 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 39 | -21 |
13
|
|
Casas De Don Pedro A
V
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 33 | -19 |
14
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
12 -1 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 36 | -26 |
15
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 43 | -24 |
16
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
13 |
0 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 41 | -31 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SP Herrera
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | +29 |
2
|
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
3
|
|
Torviscal
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | +25 |
4
|
|
CP Rena
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
5
|
|
Valdehornillo
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
6
|
|
Logrosán Cf
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
7
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
8
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 |
9
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
10
|
|
Siruela A
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
11
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
12
|
|
San Bartolome
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
13
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
14
|
|
Casas De Don Pedro A
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
15
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
16
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Torviscal
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
2
|
|
San Bartolome
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 10 | +3 |
3
|
|
UD La Cruz Villanovense
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
SP Herrera
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 |
5
|
|
Logrosán Cf
|
10 |
6 |
3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
6
|
|
Fuenlabrada de los Montes
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 |
7
|
|
Gimnástico Don Benito
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
8
|
|
CP Rena
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
9
|
|
Orellana Costa Dulce A
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
10
|
|
Siruela A
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
11
|
|
Casas De Don Pedro A
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
12
|
|
Valdehornillo
|
3 |
5 |
0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
13
|
|
Pedrusco de Garbayuela
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
14
|
|
Valdecaballeros A
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 29 | -24 |
15
|
|
Esparragosa de Lares A
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
16
|
|
Puebla De Alcocer
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 26 | -22 |