3ª Asturias Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ud San Claudio
V
V
V
V
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | +29 |
2
|
|
Covadonga C
V
V
V
D
V
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | +24 |
3
|
|
Llanera C
V
V
V
V
D
|
15 |
6 |
5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | +13 |
4
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
V
V
D
V
V
|
13 |
6 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | +20 |
5
|
|
La Fresneda
D
D
V
V
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 7 | +25 |
6
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
V
V
D
D
V
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
7
|
|
Pumarin
D
V
D
V
V
|
11 |
6 |
3 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 6 | +27 |
8
|
|
Colloto B
D
V
V
D
D
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
9
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
V
D
D
D
V
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
10
|
|
La Corredoria B
D
D
V
V
D
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
11
|
|
Peña Beryma B
V
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 24 | -18 |
12
|
|
Atlético de Siero
D
D
D
V
D
|
3 |
6 |
1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
13
|
|
Prados San Julian
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 25 | -19 |
14
|
|
Grisu A
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
6 |
0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 83 | -82 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Llanera C
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Covadonga C
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Fresneda
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Pumarin
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colloto B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Grisu A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pumarin
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Oviedo Vetusta B
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Colloto B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Atletico de Lugones B
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Fresneda
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Centro Asturiano de Oviedo
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Llanera C
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Covadonga C
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ud San Claudio
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Peña Beryma B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Corredoria B
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Prados San Julian
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Grisu A
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético de Siero
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |