II Liga Jor. 7

II Liga standings in 2008

Table

Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
V V D V V
19 7
6 1 0 16 5 +11
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
D V V V V
16 7
5 1 1 14 7 +7
3
Nielba Wagrowiec
Nielba Wagrowiec
V V D V D
15 7
4 3 0 11 6 +5
4
Jarota Jarocin
Jarota Jarocin
D D V D V
13 7
4 1 2 23 12 +11
5
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo
D V V V D
13 7
4 1 2 14 8 +6
6
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
D D V V V
11 7
3 2 2 9 7 +2
7
Mieszko Gniezno
Mieszko Gniezno
V V D D D
9 7
2 3 2 7 7 0
8
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
D D D D D
8 7
2 2 3 10 7 +3
9
Victoria Koronowo
Victoria Koronowo
V D D D D
8 7
2 2 3 12 11 +1
10
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
D D D D V
7 7
2 1 4 8 11 -3
11
Kujawiak Włocławek
Kujawiak Włocławek
D D V D D
6 7
1 3 3 7 15 -8
12
Rega Trzebiatów
Rega Trzebiatów
D V D V D
6 7
2 0 5 7 15 -8
13
Zdrój Ciechocinek
Zdrój Ciechocinek
D V D D D
6 7
1 3 3 3 17 -14
14
Rodlo Kwidzyn
Rodlo Kwidzyn
D D D D D
5 7
1 2 4 9 13 -4
15
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
D D D D D
5 7
0 5 2 7 11 -4
16
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
D D D D D
5 7
1 2 4 6 11 -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
10 4
3 1 0 10 3 +7
2
Nielba Wagrowiec
Nielba Wagrowiec
10 4
3 1 0 8 4 +4
3
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo
9 3
3 0 0 7 1 +6
4
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
9 3
3 0 0 6 2 +4
5
Jarota Jarocin
Jarota Jarocin
6 3
2 0 1 12 3 +9
6
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
6 3
2 0 1 7 4 +3
7
Rega Trzebiatów
Rega Trzebiatów
6 3
2 0 1 5 7 -2
8
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
5 4
1 2 1 4 2 +2
9
Mieszko Gniezno
Mieszko Gniezno
5 3
1 2 0 3 1 +2
10
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
5 4
1 2 1 4 3 +1
11
Kujawiak Włocławek
Kujawiak Włocławek
5 4
1 2 1 5 9 -4
12
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4 4
1 1 2 4 5 -1
13
Rodlo Kwidzyn
Rodlo Kwidzyn
4 4
1 1 2 6 8 -2
14
Victoria Koronowo
Victoria Koronowo
4 4
1 1 2 4 7 -3
15
Zdrój Ciechocinek
Zdrój Ciechocinek
4 3
1 1 1 3 7 -4
16
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
2 3
0 2 1 4 5 -1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Swinoujscie
Swinoujscie
9 3
3 0 0 6 2 +4
2
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana Torun
7 4
2 1 1 8 5 +3
3
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
7 3
2 1 0 5 2 +3
4
Jarota Jarocin
Jarota Jarocin
7 4
2 1 1 11 9 +2
5
Nielba Wagrowiec
Nielba Wagrowiec
5 3
1 2 0 3 2 +1
6
Victoria Koronowo
Victoria Koronowo
4 3
1 1 1 8 4 +4
7
Unia Janikowo
Unia Janikowo
4 4
1 1 2 7 7 0
8
Mieszko Gniezno
Mieszko Gniezno
4 4
1 1 2 4 6 -2
9
Wierzyca Pelplin
Wierzyca Pelplin
3 3
1 0 2 6 5 +1
10
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
3 4
0 3 1 3 6 -3
11
Zdrój Ciechocinek
Zdrój Ciechocinek
2 4
0 2 2 0 10 -10
12
Rodlo Kwidzyn
Rodlo Kwidzyn
1 3
0 1 2 3 5 -2
13
Kujawiak Włocławek
Kujawiak Włocławek
1 3
0 1 2 2 6 -4
14
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kaszubia Kościerzyna
1 4
0 1 3 1 7 -6
15
Cartusia Kartuzy
Cartusia Kartuzy
0 3
0 0 3 2 8 -6
16
Rega Trzebiatów
Rega Trzebiatów
0 4
0 0 4 2 8 -6
X