3. Division standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HamKam II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Kongsvinger II
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Elverum
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
4
|
|
Mjølner
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
5
|
|
Skjervøy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
V
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
7
|
|
Harstad
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Hønefoss
|
0 |
0 -1 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fløya
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
10
|
|
IL Ulfstind
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
11
|
|
Innstrandens
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
12
|
|
Fredrikstad II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
13
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
14
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
D
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
HamKam II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Elverum
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Mjølner
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fredrikstad II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Innstrandens
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Fløya
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Hønefoss
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Harstad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Skjervøy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
IL Ulfstind
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
14
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kongsvinger II
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
2
|
|
Skjervøy
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Fyllingsdalen
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
IL Ulfstind
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Hønefoss
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Harstad
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sprint-Jeløy
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Mjølner
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Elverum
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
HamKam II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Fløya
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
Innstrandens
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
13
|
|
Fredrikstad II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
14
|
|
Bodø / Glimt II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | -5 |