Provincial standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
V
V
V
V
V
|
26 |
10 |
8 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 7 | +21 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
V
D
V
D
V
|
23 |
10 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Genappe
V
V
D
D
V
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
4
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
V
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
10 |
5 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
5
|
|
Stade Everois
D
V
D
V
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
6
|
|
Auderghem
D
V
V
D
V
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
7
|
|
Saint-Michel
D
D
D
V
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
8
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
V
D
V
D
D
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
9
|
|
BX Brussels
D
V
D
D
D
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
10
|
|
Waterloo
V
D
V
D
D
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Saint-Josse
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
NSeth Berchem
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
10 |
2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
D
V
D
D
D
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
14
|
|
Tubize II
D
D
D
V
D
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
15
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
D
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
10 |
1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
16
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
10 |
0 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | +14 |
2
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
3
|
|
Genappe
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
4
|
|
Auderghem
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
5
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 |
6
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 |
7
|
|
Waterloo
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
9
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
10
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
11
|
|
Stade Everois
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
12
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
16
|
|
Tubize II
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Stade Everois
|
13 |
5 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 |
2
|
|
Kosova Schaerbeek
|
12 |
5 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | +13 |
3
|
|
Sporting Bruxelles
|
11 |
5 |
3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 |
4
|
|
Amicii Bruxelles
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
5
|
|
Saint-Michel
|
8 |
5 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
6
|
|
Genappe
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tubize II
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
8
|
|
BX Brussels
|
6 |
5 |
2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | +1 |
9
|
|
Union Lasne-Ohain
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 |
10
|
|
Auderghem
|
6 |
5 |
1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
11
|
|
Waterloo
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
12
|
|
Saint-Josse
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
13
|
|
Ixelles
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
14
|
|
NSeth Berchem
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 |
15
|
|
Grez-Doiceau
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 |
16
|
|
Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 |