Oberliga standings in 2020
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
D
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 13 | +24 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
V
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
15 -1 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 13 | +28 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
V
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
16 |
9 | 4 | 3 | 39 | 29 | +10 |
4
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
V
D
V
V
D
|
27 |
15 -1 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 42 | 26 | +16 |
5
|
|
Germania Egestorf
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
15 -1 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 25 | +10 |
6
|
|
Heeslinger SC
D
D
D
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
7
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
V
D
D
V
V
|
22 |
14 -2 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
8
|
|
Arminia Hannover
D
D
D
V
V
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
9
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
D
V
V
V
D
|
20 |
14 -2 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 21 | +3 |
10
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
14 -2 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 27 | +2 |
11
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
16 |
4 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
12
|
|
FT Braunschweig
D
V
D
D
D
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
13
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
D
V
D
D
V
|
17 |
15 -1 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 22 | 39 | -17 |
14
|
|
TB Uphusen
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
15 -1 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
15
|
|
Lupo-Martini
D
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
15 -1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
16
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
15 -1 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 43 | -23 |
17
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
D
D
V
D
D
|
9 |
15 -1 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 40 | -22 |
18
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
16 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 14 | 47 | -33 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
2
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
3
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
4
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
16 |
6 |
5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
5
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
6
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
7
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
9
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
12 |
10 |
4 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
10
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
11
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
12
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
13
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
14
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
15
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
16
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
17
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
18
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlas Delmenhorst
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
2
|
|
VfV 06 Hildesheim
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | +8 |
3
|
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
4
|
|
BSV Kickers Emden
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
5
|
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
12 |
7 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spelle-Venhaus
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
7
|
|
Germania Egestorf
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
8
|
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
10 |
8 |
2 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 12 | +1 |
9
|
|
Heeslinger SC
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
10
|
|
Arminia Hannover
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
11
|
|
Hagen/Uthlede
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 27 | -14 |
12
|
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
13
|
|
FT Braunschweig
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 17 | -7 |
14
|
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
15
|
|
Lupo-Martini
|
5 |
7 |
1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
16
|
|
TB Uphusen
|
4 |
5 |
1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
17
|
|
Wolfenbüttel
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 28 | -20 |
18
|
|
Schwalbe Tundern
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 32 | -26 |