Tercera Division standings in 2000
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eibar B
V
V
D
V
|
10 |
4 |
3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 |
2
|
|
Zalla
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
CD Hernani
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
4
|
|
Real Sociedad B
D
D
V
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 |
5
|
|
Tolosa CF
V
D
V
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Elgoibar
D
V
D
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
7
|
|
Santurtzi
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
8
|
|
SD San Pedro
D
D
D
V
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Basconia
D
V
D
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
10
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
11
|
|
Bergara KE
D
D
V
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
12
|
|
Lemona
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sestao River
V
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 |
14
|
|
UPV Vasconia
D
V
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
15
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
16
|
|
SD Amorebieta
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
17
|
|
Sodupe
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
4 |
0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
18
|
|
Aurrera KE
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
19
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eibar B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Santurtzi
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
6
|
|
CD Hernani
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
7
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
SD San Pedro
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
9
|
|
Sestao River
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
10
|
|
Zalla
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
11
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lemona
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Bergara KE
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
16
|
|
Sodupe
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
18
|
|
CD Basconia
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
19
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Zalla
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Eibar B
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
4
|
|
CD Hernani
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
5
|
|
Bergara KE
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
6
|
|
CD Basconia
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Real Sociedad B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
8
|
|
Sodupe
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lemona
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Aurrera Vitoria B
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
12
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
13
|
|
SD San Pedro
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
14
|
|
Tolosa CF
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
15
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
16
|
|
Sestao River
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
17
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | -5 |
18
|
|
Santurtzi
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
19
|
|
CD Elgoibar
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | -6 |