2ª Cantabria Cadete standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Velarde CF A
V
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
23 -1 |
18 | 4 | 1 | 70 | 21 | +49 |
2
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
V
V
V
V
V
|
57 |
23 -1 |
17 | 6 | 0 | 107 | 13 | +94 |
3
|
|
CF Vimenor A
D
D
V
V
V
|
54 |
23 -1 |
17 | 3 | 3 | 91 | 18 | +73 |
4
|
|
Club Bansander B
D
V
V
D
V
|
53 |
24 |
16 | 5 | 3 | 64 | 14 | +50 |
5
|
|
CD Cayon A
V
V
V
V
D
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 27 | +22 |
6
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
V
D
V
V
V
|
44 |
24 |
14 | 2 | 8 | 44 | 29 | +15 |
7
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
V
V
V
D
D
|
44 |
24 |
13 | 5 | 6 | 38 | 29 | +9 |
8
|
|
CD Laredo A
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
23 -1 |
10 | 5 | 8 | 45 | 43 | +2 |
9
|
|
AD San Agustin A
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
24 |
9 | 5 | 10 | 44 | 46 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
D
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 50 | 44 | +6 |
11
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
D
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
23 -1 |
10 | 1 | 12 | 43 | 42 | +1 |
12
|
|
CD Naval A
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
24 |
6 | 5 | 13 | 46 | 73 | -27 |
13
|
|
CD Tropezon B
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 39 | 63 | -24 |
14
|
|
CD Monte B
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
24 |
4 | 4 | 16 | 37 | 77 | -40 |
15
|
|
EMF Santoña
D
D
V
D
D
|
14 |
23 -1 |
4 | 2 | 17 | 28 | 87 | -59 |
16
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
23 -1 |
3 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 74 | -54 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
23 -1 |
0 | 0 | 23 | 18 | 133 | -115 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Vimenor A
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Velarde CF A
|
32 |
12 |
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Bansander B
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
|
28 |
12 |
8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Cayon A
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Laredo A
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
|
22 |
11 |
7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD San Agustin A
|
17 |
11 |
5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Naval A
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Monte B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Tropezon B
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
EMF Santoña
|
5 |
12 |
1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Racing Club SAD A
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Velarde CF A
|
26 |
11 |
8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Bansander B
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Cayon A
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CF Vimenor A
|
20 |
11 |
6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
E Atlético Mineros B
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Amistad Sniace B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Marina Sport B
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD San Agustin A
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Laredo A
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Tropezon B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
EMF Santoña
|
9 |
11 |
3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
RS Gimnastica B
|
9 |
12 |
3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Naval A
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
EDM Villaescusa A
|
7 |
11 |
2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Monte B
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
CD Castroverde
|
0 |
11 |
0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |