3ª Andaluza Cádiz standings in 2024
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arcos CF
V
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 20 | +45 |
2
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
V
V
V
D
V
|
44 |
18 |
14 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 26 | +33 |
3
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña
D
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
18 |
14 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 21 | +26 |
4
|
|
Cádiz CF B
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
18 |
12 | 3 | 3 | 70 | 18 | +52 |
5
|
|
Chipiona CF A
V
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 20 | +20 |
6
|
|
Trasmallo
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
18 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
7
|
|
Ciudad de Cadiz
D
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
18 |
10 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 18 | +22 |
8
|
|
Racing Portuense
V
D
V
D
D
|
30 |
18 |
9 | 3 | 6 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
9
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D.
V
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
18 |
7 | 2 | 9 | 37 | 46 | -9 |
10
|
|
Vejer Balompie
D
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
18 |
7 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
11
|
|
Ubrique UD
V
D
D
D
D
|
21 |
18 |
6 | 3 | 9 | 35 | 38 | -3 |
12
|
|
CD La Salle
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
18 |
5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 36 | -8 |
13
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
V
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
18 |
3 | 5 | 10 | 26 | 43 | -17 |
14
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
17 -1 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 55 | -40 |
15
|
|
Algaida B
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
17 -1 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 56 | -46 |
16
|
|
CD Guadalcacin
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
18 |
0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 92 | -83 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arcos CF
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Portuense
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cádiz CF B
|
21 |
10 |
6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Chipiona CF A
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D.
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ciudad de Cadiz
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Vejer Balompie
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Trasmallo
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Ubrique UD
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD La Salle
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
8 |
10 |
2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Guadalcacin
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Algaida B
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chiclana Industrial
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Sanluqueña
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Trasmallo
|
20 |
10 |
6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arcos CF
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cádiz CF B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciudad de Cadiz
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chipiona CF A
|
13 |
10 |
3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Ubrique UD
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD La Salle
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Racing Portuense
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Vejer Balompie
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Tiempo Libre A.D.
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Algaida B
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Divina Pastora Sanluqueña
|
4 |
9 |
0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Guadalcacin
|
0 |
10 |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Puerto Serrano Atletico
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |