2ª C. León Alevín standings in 2019
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Burgos B
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 15 | +100 |
2
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
V
V
V
D
V
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 11 | +94 |
3
|
|
Grupo Antolin
V
D
V
V
V
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 93 | 23 | +70 |
4
|
|
Casco Viejo B
D
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 100 | 29 | +71 |
5
|
|
Aranda Riber
V
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 87 | 39 | +48 |
6
|
|
Tardajos
D
V
D
V
V
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 50 | +4 |
7
|
|
Arandina B
V
D
V
D
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 53 | 49 | +4 |
8
|
|
La Charca
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 60 | -11 |
9
|
|
San Pedro
V
V
D
V
D
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 41 | 113 | -72 |
10
|
|
Condado C.
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 42 | 91 | -49 |
11
|
|
Alcazar CD
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 39 | 94 | -55 |
12
|
|
Vadillos B
D
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 19 | 80 | -61 |
13
|
|
Burgos UD B
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 103 | -82 |
14
|
|
Arcos Llana
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 80 | -61 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burgos B
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Arandina B
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Casco Viejo B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Pedro
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tardajos
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
La Charca
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Vadillos B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Condado C.
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Arcos Llana
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Burgos UD B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casco Viejo B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Promesas 2000 B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Burgos B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Aranda Riber
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Tardajos
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Grupo Antolin
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Charca
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Alcazar CD
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Condado C.
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Pedro
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Burgos UD B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Arandina B
|
4 |
7 |
1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Vadillos B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Arcos Llana
|
1 |
7 |
0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |