Tercera Division standings in 2004
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lemona
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | +12 |
2
|
|
Pasajes
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 |
3
|
|
Sestao River
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
4
|
|
SD Gernika
V
V
V
V
|
12 |
4 |
4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 |
5
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | +6 |
6
|
|
SD Zamudio
D
D
V
V
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
7
|
|
Beasain KE
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
8
|
|
Portugalete
V
V
D
D
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | +2 |
9
|
|
Aurrera KE
D
D
V
V
|
6 |
4 |
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
10
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Basconia
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
12
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Eibar B
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
4 |
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Deportivo Alavés C
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
15
|
|
SD Amorebieta
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
16
|
|
Laudio
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
17
|
|
UPV Vasconia
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
18
|
|
Club Bermeo
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 |
19
|
|
Zalla
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
20
|
|
SD Indautxu
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 18 | -16 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lemona
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 |
2
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Sestao River
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Pasajes
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
SD Gernika
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Portugalete
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Basconia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Eibar B
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Beasain KE
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
15
|
|
Club Bermeo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Laudio
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
18
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
19
|
|
SD Indautxu
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Alavés C
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pasajes
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
SD Gernika
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Sestao River
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
4
|
|
Beasain KE
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
5
|
|
Portugalete
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
6
|
|
Lemona
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
7
|
|
Aurrera KE
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
8
|
|
CD Aurrera Vitoria
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Alavés C
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
10
|
|
Eibar B
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Arenas de Getxo
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
SD Zamudio
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Lagun Onak
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Basconia
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Laudio
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
16
|
|
SD Amorebieta
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
17
|
|
UPV Vasconia
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
18
|
|
Club Bermeo
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
19
|
|
Zalla
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
20
|
|
SD Indautxu
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |