Preferente Madrid Juvenil standings in 2023
Table
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Collado Villalba A
D
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 82 | 33 | +49 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
V
V
V
V
D
|
55 |
24 |
17 | 4 | 3 | 58 | 29 | +29 |
3
|
|
Tres Cantos A
V
V
V
V
D
|
53 |
24 |
17 | 2 | 5 | 78 | 35 | +43 |
4
|
|
Galapagar A
D
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
24 |
14 | 3 | 7 | 73 | 49 | +24 |
5
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
V
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
24 |
13 | 4 | 7 | 54 | 34 | +20 |
6
|
|
Alpedrete
V
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 65 | 52 | +13 |
7
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
D
V
D
V
V
|
39 |
24 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 69 | 53 | +16 |
8
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
D
V
D
V
D
|
39 |
24 |
12 | 3 | 9 | 69 | 54 | +15 |
9
|
|
Aravaca B
V
V
D
D
V
|
39 |
24 |
11 | 6 | 7 | 50 | 39 | +11 |
10
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
V
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
24 |
11 | 5 | 8 | 56 | 43 | +13 |
11
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
V
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
24 |
11 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 49 | +5 |
12
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
V
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
24 |
9 | 1 | 14 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
13
|
|
Fundacion A
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
24 |
6 | 6 | 12 | 48 | 49 | -1 |
14
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
24 |
6 | 4 | 14 | 37 | 61 | -24 |
15
|
|
Unión Adarve C
D
D
V
D
V
|
21 |
24 |
6 | 3 | 15 | 45 | 56 | -11 |
16
|
|
Collado Villalba
D
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 71 | -41 |
17
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
D
D
D
D
V
|
15 |
24 |
4 | 3 | 17 | 38 | 75 | -37 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
24 |
0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 113 | -108 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
29 |
11 |
9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Collado Villalba A
|
28 |
11 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tres Cantos A
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
27 |
11 |
9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Galapagar A
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
|
22 |
12 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aravaca B
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Alpedrete
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
|
19 |
11 |
5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Collado Villalba
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Fundacion A
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
1 |
12 |
0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Collado Villalba A
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian Reyes Sub 19
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tres Cantos A
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Zona Norte A
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Alpedrete
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Galapagar A
|
19 |
11 |
6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Aravaca B
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas A
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundacion A
|
15 |
11 |
4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colmenar Viejo A
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Barrio Pilar A
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo A
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
12 |
11 |
3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Collado Villalba
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Unión Adarve C
|
5 |
11 |
1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CF Pozuelo A
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Siete Picos Colmenar A
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
0 |
12 |
0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |