noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
  • Friendly
  • 2020/2021
Sun 16 Aug
11:00 finished
Ammerthal Ammerthal
0-4
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Sun 16 Aug
11:00 finished
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes
5-0
Giessen II Giessen II INFO
Sun 16 Aug
11:00 finished
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
0-0
Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki INFO
Sun 16 Aug
12:00 finished
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
2-0
St. Pauli II St. Pauli II INFO
Sun 16 Aug
13:00 finished
FV Endenich FV Endenich
1-2
SG Ahrweiler/Bad Neuenahr Ahrweiler/Bad INFO
Sun 16 Aug
13:00 Postponed
Heracles Heracles
13:00
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
Sun 16 Aug
14:00 finished
Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bamenoh
2-4
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen INFO
Sun 16 Aug
14:00 finished
Seligenporten Seligenporten
0-0
Schweinfurt Schweinfurt INFO
Sun 16 Aug
14:30 finished
Feyenoord Feyenoord
0-0
Twente 1965 Twente 1965 INFO
Sun 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Schwarz-Weiss Essen Schwarz-Weiss
3-0
ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund INFO
Sun 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Holzwickeder Holzwickeder
1-2
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Sun 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Rastede Rastede
0-6
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh INFO
Sun 16 Aug
15:00 Postponed
Düsseldorf-West Düsseldorf-West
15:00
TuS Fichte Lintfort Fichte Lintfort
Sun 16 Aug
15:00 finished
Deutz Deutz
3-2
VfL Rheinbach VfL Rheinbach INFO
Sun 16 Aug
15:30 finished
Bretzenheim Bretzenheim
2-4
TuS Marienborn TuS Marienborn INFO
Sun 16 Aug
16:00 finished
Austria Wien Austria Wien
2-11
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Sun 16 Aug
16:00 finished
Genk Genk
9-0
Differdange 03 Differdange 03 INFO
Sun 16 Aug
17:00 finished
Lille Lille
1-2
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Sun 16 Aug
18:00 finished
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
1-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Sun 16 Aug
18:00 finished
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
3-0
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Sun 16 Aug
18:00 finished
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
2-3
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Sun 16 Aug
18:00 finished
NK Bistra NK Bistra
2-2
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb INFO
Sun 16 Aug
18:00 finished
Union Schafhausen Union Schafhausen
0-3
BCV Glesch-Paffendorf Glesch-Paffendorf INFO
Sun 16 Aug
19:00 finished
Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers
0-1
San Gwann San Gwann INFO
Sun 16 Aug
21:00 finished
Qrendi Qrendi
4-1
St. Georges FC St. Georges FC INFO

Global stats

Total goals
9.809 3.26 per game
comments
14.554 5 per game
Wins
2.333 77.5% total
Draws
677 22.5% total
Most repeated score
1-1 307 times
Yellow cards
440 0.15 per game
Red Cards
58 0.02 per game
Draw with most goals scored
4-4 8 Goals
Home wins
1.317 56.5% total
Away wins
1.016 43.5% total
Home goals
5.333 1.77 per game
Away goals
4.476 1.49 per game
Players
42.308
Total teams
99
Substitutions
5.232 1.74 per game
Posts
65 0.02 per game
Injuries
33 0.01 per game
Own goals
85 0.03 per game
Saved penalties
10 0 per game
Penalty goals
409 0.14 per game

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook