1ª Castilla y León

Matchday 32

1ª Castilla y León
es

Table 1ª Castilla y León 2024

Table Matchday 32

Zamora
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Noname
CD Noname
V V V V V
88 32
29 1 2 155 20 +135
2
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
V V V V V
87 32
28 3 1 133 26 +107
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
V V V V V
75 30
-2
24 3 3 139 37 +102
4
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
V V V D D
70 32
23 1 8 110 37 +73
5
Coreses
Coreses
V V V D D
70 31
-1
23 1 7 99 33 +66
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
V V D V D
61 31
-1
19 4 8 94 50 +44
7
Villalpando
Villalpando
D D V D V
54 31
-1
17 3 11 69 59 +10
8
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
D V V V D
44 32
13 5 14 68 69 -1
9
Toresana
Toresana
D D D V D
43 32
13 4 15 61 75 -14
10
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
V D D D V
39 31
-1
11 6 14 76 85 -9
11
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
D D D D V
36 31
-1
10 6 15 43 46 -3
12
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
V V D D D
35 32
10 5 17 52 85 -33
13
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
D D V V D
30 31
-1
9 3 19 58 81 -23
14
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
D D V D V
24 32
7 3 22 34 104 -70
15
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
D D V D D
24 31
-1
7 3 21 54 105 -51
16
Sanabria
Sanabria
D D V D D
19 31
-1
5 4 22 50 134 -84
17
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
D D D D D
16 31
-1
4 4 23 36 115 -79
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
D D D D D
1 31
-1
0 1 30 20 190 -170
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
46 16
15 1 0 69 11 +58
2
CD Noname
CD Noname
45 16
15 0 1 94 12 +82
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
37 15
12 1 2 85 18 +67
4
Coreses
Coreses
34 15
11 1 3 46 16 +30
5
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
33 16
11 0 5 52 15 +37
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
29 15
9 2 4 52 24 +28
7
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
24 16
7 3 6 37 32 +5
8
Villalpando
Villalpando
23 15
7 2 6 41 28 +13
9
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
23 15
7 2 6 29 17 +12
10
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
22 16
6 4 6 48 45 +3
11
Toresana
Toresana
22 15
7 1 7 31 32 -1
12
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
20 16
6 2 8 34 34 0
13
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
19 16
6 1 9 28 39 -11
14
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
16 16
5 1 10 32 36 -4
15
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
16 16
5 1 10 17 37 -20
16
Sanabria
Sanabria
15 16
4 3 9 28 58 -30
17
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
13 16
3 4 9 23 50 -27
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
1 16
0 1 15 14 87 -73
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Noname
CD Noname
43 16
14 1 1 61 8 +53
2
Moraleja CF
Moraleja CF
41 16
13 2 1 64 15 +49
3
Racing Club Benavente
Racing Club Benavente
38 15
12 2 1 54 19 +35
4
CD Villaralbo B
CD Villaralbo B
37 16
12 1 3 58 22 +36
5
Coreses
Coreses
36 16
12 0 4 53 17 +36
6
Camarzana Y Los Valles
Camarzana Y Los Valles
32 16
10 2 4 42 26 +16
7
Villalpando
Villalpando
31 16
10 1 5 28 31 -3
8
Fresno de La Ribera
Fresno de La Ribera
24 16
7 3 6 34 35 -1
9
Toresana
Toresana
21 17
6 3 8 30 43 -13
10
Santa Croya
Santa Croya
17 15
5 2 8 28 40 -12
11
Atlético Zamora
Atlético Zamora
13 16
3 4 9 14 29 -15
12
Internacional de Zamora
Internacional de Zamora
11 15
3 2 10 30 42 -12
13
San Cristobal
San Cristobal
11 16
3 2 11 15 53 -38
14
Morales Vino
Morales Vino
8 15
2 2 11 22 69 -47
15
Bovedana B
Bovedana B
8 16
2 2 12 17 67 -50
16
Sanabria
Sanabria
4 15
1 1 13 22 76 -54
17
Sporting Zamora
Sporting Zamora
3 15
1 0 14 13 65 -52
18
Inter los Valles
Inter los Valles
0 15
0 0 15 6 103 -97
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
León
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Toreno
Toreno
D V D V V
80 30
26 2 2 76 17 +59
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
D V D V V
70 30
22 4 4 111 32 +79
3
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
D D V V V
61 30
19 4 7 74 44 +30
4
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
D V V V D
58 30
17 7 6 52 32 +20
5
Laciana
Laciana
D V V V D
51 30
16 3 11 63 54 +9
6
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
V D V D D
49 30
15 4 11 53 42 +11
7
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
D V V D V
43 30
13 4 13 59 56 +3
8
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
V D D D V
42 30
12 6 12 52 62 -10
9
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
V V V D D
42 30
13 3 14 62 51 +11
10
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
V D V D D
42 30
12 6 12 58 52 +6
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
V D D V D
31 30
9 4 17 29 62 -33
12
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
V D D D D
27 30
8 3 19 51 78 -27
13
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
V D D D D
27 30
8 3 19 38 66 -28
14
Toralense
Toralense
V D D V D
23 30
6 5 19 39 62 -23
15
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
D V V D D
23 30
6 5 19 30 69 -39
16
Lliones
Lliones
D D D D D
17 30
4 5 21 44 112 -68
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Toreno
Toreno
43 15
14 1 0 40 5 +35
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
37 15
12 1 2 65 19 +46
3
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
36 15
11 3 1 39 19 +20
4
Laciana
Laciana
32 15
10 2 3 36 15 +21
5
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
32 15
10 2 3 29 15 +14
6
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
28 15
9 1 5 31 19 +12
7
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
27 15
8 3 4 24 17 +7
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
23 15
6 5 4 31 22 +9
9
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
19 15
6 1 8 30 36 -6
10
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
19 15
5 4 6 26 32 -6
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
19 15
6 1 8 16 29 -13
12
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
18 15
6 0 9 22 30 -8
13
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
17 15
5 2 8 15 25 -10
14
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
16 15
5 1 9 35 28 +7
15
Toralense
Toralense
15 15
4 3 8 27 32 -5
16
Lliones
Lliones
13 15
3 4 8 30 52 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Toreno
Toreno
37 15
12 1 2 36 12 +24
2
Sariegos del Bernesca
Sariegos del Bernesca
33 15
10 3 2 46 13 +33
3
CDF Cubillos
CDF Cubillos
26 15
7 5 3 23 17 +6
4
CD Ejido
CD Ejido
26 15
8 2 5 27 23 +4
5
Arenas De Vega
Arenas De Vega
25 15
8 1 6 35 25 +10
6
Atlético Pinilla
Atlético Pinilla
23 15
7 2 6 26 30 -4
7
La Virgen del Camino B
La Virgen del Camino B
22 15
7 1 7 29 25 +4
8
CDF San Andrés
CDF San Andrés
19 15
6 1 8 27 30 -3
9
Laciana
Laciana
19 15
6 1 8 27 39 -12
10
Naraya De Halterofilia
Naraya De Halterofilia
15 15
4 3 8 28 37 -9
11
Santa Ana FS
Santa Ana FS
12 15
3 3 9 13 33 -20
12
A. Paramés
A. Paramés
9 15
2 3 10 16 36 -20
13
Toralense
Toralense
8 15
2 2 11 12 30 -18
14
La Valdoncina
La Valdoncina
8 15
2 2 11 21 42 -21
15
Villadepalos
Villadepalos
6 15
1 3 11 15 44 -29
16
Lliones
Lliones
4 15
1 1 13 14 60 -46
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Burgos
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
D V V V V
66 26
-1
21 3 2 69 13 +56
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
V V V V D
61 26
-1
19 4 3 56 19 +37
3
Capiscol
Capiscol
D D V D V
50 26
-1
15 5 6 53 27 +26
4
Gamonal
Gamonal
V D D V V
49 26
-1
15 4 7 64 41 +23
5
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
D V V D V
46 27
14 4 9 58 41 +17
6
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
V V D V V
46 26
-1
13 7 6 57 35 +22
7
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
V D D V D
44 26
-1
14 2 10 51 37 +14
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
D V D D D
39 26
-1
11 6 9 49 41 +8
9
Montija
Montija
D V D D D
28 26
-1
9 1 16 50 58 -8
10
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
D D D D V
24 26
-1
7 3 16 31 58 -27
11
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
D D D V D
24 25
-2
7 3 15 29 49 -20
12
San Pedro
San Pedro
D D D D D
17 26
-1
5 2 19 28 72 -44
13
Vadillos
Vadillos
D D V D D
16 25
-2
5 1 19 33 75 -42
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
D D D D D
10 19
-8
3 1 15 22 51 -29
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
D D D D D
0 6
-21
0 0 6 5 38 -33
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
32 13
10 2 1 29 8 +21
2
Burgos International
Burgos International
29 13
9 2 2 31 9 +22
3
Gamonal
Gamonal
27 13
8 3 2 37 21 +16
4
Capiscol
Capiscol
26 12
8 2 2 24 10 +14
5
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
25 13
8 1 4 26 17 +9
6
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
23 13
7 2 4 25 16 +9
7
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
22 14
6 4 4 33 19 +14
8
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
22 13
7 1 5 26 21 +5
9
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
21 13
6 3 4 20 17 +3
10
Montija
Montija
18 13
6 0 7 34 29 +5
11
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
13 13
4 1 8 19 32 -13
12
San Pedro
San Pedro
10 13
3 1 9 14 28 -14
13
Vadillos
Vadillos
10 12
3 1 8 16 40 -24
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
9 10
3 0 7 11 22 -11
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 2 19 -17
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Burgos International
Burgos International
37 13
12 1 0 38 4 +34
2
CD Juventud
CD Juventud
29 13
9 2 2 27 11 +16
3
Alcazar CD
Alcazar CD
24 14
7 3 4 32 20 +12
4
Capiscol
Capiscol
24 14
7 3 4 29 17 +12
5
Polideportivo Salas
Polideportivo Salas
24 12
7 3 2 24 16 +8
6
Gamonal
Gamonal
22 13
7 1 5 27 20 +7
7
CD Raudense
CD Raudense
21 13
7 0 6 26 21 +5
8
Trespaderne
Trespaderne
14 13
3 5 5 23 24 -1
9
San Cristóbal Castilla
San Cristóbal Castilla
11 13
3 2 8 12 26 -14
10
Montija
Montija
10 13
3 1 9 16 29 -13
11
San Pedro
San Pedro
7 13
2 1 10 14 44 -30
12
Vadillos
Vadillos
6 13
2 0 11 17 35 -18
13
Villarcayo Nela B
Villarcayo Nela B
3 12
1 0 11 9 32 -23
14
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
1 9
0 1 8 11 29 -18
15
Arandina CF B
Arandina CF B
0 3
0 0 3 3 19 -16
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Mid-table
Mid-table
Valladolid
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
V V V D V
68 30
20 8 2 75 30 +45
2
UD Sur
UD Sur
V V D V D
64 30
20 4 6 86 61 +25
3
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
D V D V D
61 30
18 7 5 82 40 +42
4
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
V D D D V
54 30
17 3 10 74 49 +25
5
Boecillo
Boecillo
V D V V D
52 30
15 7 8 80 54 +26
6
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
D V V V V
48 30
15 3 12 57 61 -4
7
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
D D D D D
46 30
13 7 10 53 57 -4
8
Arces
Arces
V D V D V
44 30
13 5 12 53 48 +5
9
Rioseco
Rioseco
D D V D D
42 30
11 9 10 64 53 +11
10
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
V D V D V
38 30
11 5 14 68 60 +8
11
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
D D D V V
35 30
8 11 11 48 45 +3
12
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
D D D D V
35 30
10 5 15 51 78 -27
13
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
D V D D D
33 30
9 6 15 52 64 -12
14
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
D V D D D
25 30
7 4 19 61 89 -28
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
V D D D D
20 30
5 5 20 36 96 -60
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
D D D D D
8 30
1 5 24 32 87 -55
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
41 15
13 2 0 49 12 +37
2
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
36 15
12 0 3 44 17 +27
3
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
34 15
10 4 1 45 14 +31
4
UD Sur
UD Sur
33 15
10 3 2 48 34 +14
5
Boecillo
Boecillo
29 15
9 2 4 44 26 +18
6
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
29 15
8 5 2 31 18 +13
7
Rioseco
Rioseco
28 15
8 4 3 41 24 +17
8
Arces
Arces
24 15
7 3 5 32 26 +6
9
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
24 15
7 3 5 28 31 -3
10
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
23 15
7 2 6 40 26 +14
11
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
23 15
7 2 6 29 29 0
12
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
22 15
7 1 7 38 31 +7
13
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
21 15
5 6 4 29 19 +10
14
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
20 15
5 5 5 30 24 +6
15
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
11 15
3 2 10 18 41 -23
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
6 15
1 3 11 16 38 -22
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Villa de Simancas
CD Villa de Simancas
34 15
10 4 1 30 16 +14
2
UD Sur
UD Sur
31 15
10 1 4 38 27 +11
3
Unión Arroyo
Unión Arroyo
24 15
8 0 7 29 30 -1
4
Boecillo
Boecillo
23 15
6 5 4 36 28 +8
5
CD Victoria CF
CD Victoria CF
20 15
5 5 5 33 28 +5
6
Arces
Arces
20 15
6 2 7 21 22 -1
7
Atlético Tordesillas B
Atlético Tordesillas B
18 15
5 3 7 30 32 -2
8
La Pedraja
La Pedraja
17 15
5 2 8 22 39 -17
9
Betis CF B
Betis CF B
15 15
4 3 8 28 34 -6
10
Rioseco
Rioseco
14 15
3 5 7 23 29 -6
11
Racing Valdestillas
Racing Valdestillas
14 15
3 5 7 19 26 -7
12
Universidad de Valladolid
Universidad de Valladolid
13 15
4 1 10 22 40 -18
13
CD Medinense
CD Medinense
12 15
3 3 9 22 49 -27
14
CD Laguna B
CD Laguna B
9 15
2 3 10 18 55 -37
15
CD San Agustin
CD San Agustin
3 15
0 3 12 23 58 -35
16
Rayo Cenobia
Rayo Cenobia
2 15
0 2 13 16 49 -33
Soria
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Langa
Langa
V V V V V
76 30
25 1 4 74 40 +34
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
V D V D V
68 30
21 5 4 69 22 +47
3
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
V V V V V
64 30
20 4 6 68 24 +44
4
Visontium
Visontium
V D V V D
57 30
17 6 7 64 34 +30
5
Valeranica
Valeranica
D V D V D
52 30
16 4 10 62 46 +16
6
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
V V D D V
50 30
15 5 10 56 35 +21
7
San Esteban
San Esteban
D V V V D
48 30
14 6 10 52 38 +14
8
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
V D D V V
42 30
13 3 14 61 67 -6
9
CD San José B
CD San José B
D D V D V
39 30
12 3 15 51 53 -2
10
Quintana
Quintana
D D D D D
39 30
11 6 13 42 51 -9
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
V D V V D
37 30
10 7 13 46 43 +3
12
Covaleda
Covaleda
V V D D V
31 30
8 7 15 40 63 -23
13
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
D D D D D
25 30
6 7 17 41 75 -34
14
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
V D D D V
23 30
5 8 17 33 60 -27
15
Abejar
Abejar
D D D D D
20 30
5 5 20 40 79 -39
16
Arcos
Arcos
D D D D D
8 30
1 5 24 24 93 -69
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Langa
Langa
39 15
13 0 2 38 16 +22
2
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
38 15
12 2 1 41 8 +33
3
Valeranica
Valeranica
35 15
11 2 2 36 18 +18
4
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
32 15
10 2 3 36 13 +23
5
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
32 15
10 2 3 36 15 +21
6
San Esteban
San Esteban
31 15
9 4 2 29 11 +18
7
Visontium
Visontium
28 15
8 4 3 35 19 +16
8
CD San José B
CD San José B
25 15
8 1 6 32 21 +11
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
25 15
8 1 6 35 29 +6
10
Covaleda
Covaleda
25 15
7 4 4 24 22 +2
11
Piqueras
Piqueras
23 15
7 2 6 31 23 +8
12
Quintana
Quintana
22 15
6 4 5 25 24 +1
13
Abejar
Abejar
16 15
5 1 9 23 36 -13
14
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
14 15
3 5 7 16 23 -7
15
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
12 15
3 3 9 24 36 -12
16
Arcos
Arcos
7 15
1 4 10 10 38 -28
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Langa
Langa
37 15
12 1 2 36 24 +12
2
Tardelcuende
Tardelcuende
32 15
10 2 3 32 11 +21
3
Golmayo Camaretas
Golmayo Camaretas
30 15
9 3 3 28 14 +14
4
Visontium
Visontium
29 15
9 2 4 29 15 +14
5
Calasanz de Soria
Calasanz de Soria
18 15
5 3 7 20 20 0
6
Valeranica
Valeranica
17 15
5 2 8 26 28 -2
7
San Esteban
San Esteban
17 15
5 2 8 23 27 -4
8
Quintana
Quintana
17 15
5 2 8 17 27 -10
9
Norma San Leonardo
Norma San Leonardo
17 15
5 2 8 26 38 -12
10
Piqueras
Piqueras
14 15
3 5 7 15 20 -5
11
CD San José B
CD San José B
14 15
4 2 9 19 32 -13
12
Castroviejo
Castroviejo
13 15
3 4 8 17 39 -22
13
CD Navaleno
CD Navaleno
9 15
2 3 10 17 37 -20
14
Covaleda
Covaleda
6 15
1 3 11 16 41 -25
15
Abejar
Abejar
4 15
0 4 11 17 43 -26
16
Arcos
Arcos
1 15
0 1 14 14 55 -41
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Segovia
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
V V D D V
65 29
20 5 4 79 29 +50
2
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
V V V D V
63 29
19 6 4 69 39 +30
3
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
V D V V D
58 29
18 4 7 78 45 +33
4
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
D D D V V
56 29
17 5 7 71 40 +31
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
V V D V V
55 29
17 4 8 76 39 +37
6
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
V D V D D
50 29
15 5 9 79 49 +30
7
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
D D D D V
47 29
14 5 10 65 52 +13
8
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
V V V D V
45 29
14 3 12 72 56 +16
9
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
D D D V D
40 29
12 4 13 62 69 -7
10
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
V D V V D
35 28
-1
10 5 13 48 47 +1
11
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
D V V D D
33 29
9 6 14 42 73 -31
12
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
D D D D V
32 29
8 8 13 49 52 -3
13
Turégano B
Turégano B
D D D D D
28 29
8 4 17 45 79 -34
14
Unami B
Unami B
D V V V D
22 29
6 4 19 37 78 -41
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
D D D D D
8 29
2 2 25 30 107 -77
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
D D D D D
0 14
-15
0 0 14 14 62 -48
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
CD Coca
CD Coca
38 14
12 2 0 45 6 +39
2
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
35 15
11 2 2 42 14 +28
3
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
33 15
10 3 2 57 18 +39
4
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
33 14
10 3 1 31 17 +14
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
31 15
10 1 4 42 20 +22
6
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
28 14
9 1 4 38 24 +14
7
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
26 14
8 2 4 32 19 +13
8
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
24 14
7 3 4 36 34 +2
9
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
21 15
6 3 6 30 24 +6
10
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
21 14
6 3 5 23 26 -3
11
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
20 15
6 2 7 33 33 0
12
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
18 14
5 3 6 23 19 +4
13
Unami B
Unami B
17 15
5 2 8 25 40 -15
14
Turégano B
Turégano B
15 14
4 3 7 21 38 -17
15
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
8 15
2 2 11 25 49 -24
16
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 5 27 -22
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Monteresma Atalaya
Monteresma Atalaya
30 15
9 3 3 40 21 +19
2
Cantimpalos
Cantimpalos
30 15
9 3 3 38 22 +16
3
Sporting Nava
Sporting Nava
27 14
8 3 3 32 19 +13
4
CD Coca
CD Coca
27 15
8 3 4 34 23 +11
5
Real Sitio
Real Sitio
24 14
7 3 4 34 19 +15
6
CP Carbonero
CP Carbonero
21 14
6 3 5 29 26 +3
7
CD Cuéllar Balompié
CD Cuéllar Balompié
19 15
6 1 8 40 37 +3
8
Cantalejo
Cantalejo
17 14
5 2 7 25 28 -3
9
El Espinar-San Rafael
El Espinar-San Rafael
17 14
5 2 7 22 31 -9
10
Villacastín Racing
Villacastín Racing
16 15
5 1 9 26 35 -9
11
Turégano B
Turégano B
13 15
4 1 10 24 41 -17
12
CD San Lorenzo
CD San Lorenzo
12 15
3 3 9 19 47 -28
13
Mozoncillo
Mozoncillo
11 14
2 5 7 19 28 -9
14
Unami B
Unami B
5 14
1 2 11 12 38 -26
15
Sporting Riazano
Sporting Riazano
0 7
0 0 7 9 35 -26
16
Cabezuela CP
Cabezuela CP
0 14
0 0 14 5 58 -53
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Avila
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
V V V D V
62 26
20 2 4 81 23 +58
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
V V V D V
59 26
18 5 3 79 28 +51
3
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
V V D V V
54 26
17 3 6 69 27 +42
4
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
D D D D V
50 26
15 5 6 66 37 +29
5
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
V D D V D
49 26
15 4 7 81 45 +36
6
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
D D V V V
46 26
15 1 10 70 45 +25
7
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
V D D D D
40 26
12 4 10 72 59 +13
8
Navatalgordo
Navatalgordo
D V V V D
31 26
10 1 15 43 70 -27
9
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
V V D V D
30 26
9 3 14 45 55 -10
10
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
V D D D D
30 26
9 3 14 36 57 -21
11
Casillas
Casillas
D D D V D
29 26
8 5 13 50 68 -18
12
Ramacastañas
Ramacastañas
D D V D V
24 26
7 3 16 26 49 -23
13
Burgohondo
Burgohondo
D D D D V
14 26
4 2 20 31 82 -51
14
Mijares
Mijares
D D D D D
6 26
1 3 22 35 139 -104
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Popular Rayo Abulense
Popular Rayo Abulense
35 13
11 2 0 49 6 +43
2
Las Navas
Las Navas
34 13
11 1 1 49 11 +38
3
Atlético Barraco
Atlético Barraco
33 13
11 0 2 56 21 +35
4
A. Candeleda
A. Candeleda
31 13
10 1 2 39 12 +27
5
Bosco de Arévalo
Bosco de Arévalo
30 13
9 3 1 41 9 +32
6
Hoyo de Pinares
Hoyo de Pinares
25 13
8 1 4 46 23 +23
7
Cebrereña B
Cebrereña B
21 13
6 3 4 33 23 +10
8
Casillas
Casillas
21 13
6 3 4 31 27 +4
9
Piedralaves
Piedralaves
17 13
5 2 6 20 17 +3
10
CD Sotillo
CD Sotillo
16 13
5 1 7 19 24 -5
11
Navatalgordo
Navatalgordo
15 13
5 0 8 22 30 -8
12
Ramacastañas
Ramacastañas
13 13
4 1 8 17 24 -7
13