Eerste Klasse Zaterdag

Matchday 26

Eerste Klasse Zaterdag
nl

Table Eerste Klasse Zaterdag 2015

Table Matchday 26

Group 1
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SVL
SVL
D V D V V
58 26
18 4 4 70 41 +29
2
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
V V V V V
51 26
15 6 5 50 30 +20
3
LRC
LRC
V V D D D
46 26
14 4 8 60 34 +26
4
JSV
JSV
D D V V V
46 26
13 7 6 52 31 +21
5
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
D V D D V
41 26
13 2 11 73 49 +24
6
WNC
WNC
D D V D V
40 26
12 4 10 54 44 +10
7
Roda'46
Roda'46
V D D V D
38 26
11 6 9 54 41 +13
8
DTS Ede
DTS Ede
V D D V D
34 26
9 7 10 45 45 0
9
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
V D D D D
33 26
9 6 11 42 46 -4
10
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
D D D V V
30 26
9 3 14 61 60 +1
11
Almkerk
Almkerk
D D D V D
29 26
7 8 11 36 43 -7
12
Benschop
Benschop
D D D D V
28 26
8 5 13 40 55 -15
13
De Meern Zaterdag
De Meern Zaterdag
V D V D D
19 26
6 1 19 36 61 -25
14
Lienden Zaterdag
Lienden Zaterdag
D V D D D
19 26
6 1 19 38 131 -93
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
27 13
9 0 4 45 23 +22
2
SVL
SVL
27 13
8 3 2 33 21 +12
3
JSV
JSV
24 13
6 6 1 30 14 +16
4
LRC
LRC
23 13
7 2 4 33 15 +18
5
Roda'46
Roda'46
22 13
6 4 3 30 18 +12
6
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
22 13
6 4 3 20 13 +7
7
WNC
WNC
22 13
7 1 5 28 23 +5
8
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
19 13
6 1 6 34 27 +7
9
Almkerk
Almkerk
18 13
5 3 5 21 20 +1
10
DTS Ede
DTS Ede
18 13
5 3 5 19 18 +1
11
Benschop
Benschop
17 13
5 2 6 23 26 -3
12
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
15 13
4 3 6 20 24 -4
13
De Meern Zaterdag
De Meern Zaterdag
9 13
3 0 10 17 30 -13
14
Lienden Zaterdag
Lienden Zaterdag
9 13
3 0 10 22 64 -42
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
SVL
SVL
31 13
10 1 2 37 20 +17
2
Eemdijk
Eemdijk
29 13
9 2 2 30 17 +13
3
LRC
LRC
23 13
7 2 4 27 19 +8
4
JSV
JSV
22 13
7 1 5 22 17 +5
5
WNC
WNC
18 13
5 3 5 26 21 +5
6
Roda Boys
Roda Boys
18 13
5 3 5 22 22 0
7
Roda'46
Roda'46
17 13
5 2 6 24 23 +1
8
DTS Ede
DTS Ede
16 13
4 4 5 26 27 -1
9
Zuidvogels
Zuidvogels
14 13
4 2 7 28 26 +2
10
Benschop
Benschop
12 13
3 3 7 17 29 -12
11
VVZ .49
VVZ .49
11 13
3 2 8 27 33 -6
12
Almkerk
Almkerk
11 13
2 5 6 15 23 -8
13
De Meern Zaterdag
De Meern Zaterdag
10 13
3 1 9 19 31 -12
14
Lienden Zaterdag
Lienden Zaterdag
10 13
3 1 9 16 67 -51
Group 2
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
V V V V V
59 26
18 5 3 52 21 +31
2
Swift
Swift
V V V V D
58 26
17 7 2 66 21 +45
3
Haaglandia Zaterdag
Haaglandia Zaterdag
V D D V D
44 26
13 5 8 50 35 +15
4
Deltasport
Deltasport
D V D D D
43 26
11 10 5 50 32 +18
5
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
D D D D D
37 26
10 7 9 48 36 +12
6
Forum Sport
Forum Sport
D D V D V
35 26
9 8 9 50 58 -8
7
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
D D V D D
33 26
9 6 11 42 38 +4
8
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
V V V V D
33 26
10 3 13 35 43 -8
9
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
D D V D D
30 26
8 6 12 38 40 -2
10
Valken '68
Valken '68
D D D D D
30 26
7 9 10 40 50 -10
11
HVC '10
HVC '10
D D D D D
30 26
8 6 12 29 54 -25
12
DSO
DSO
D D D V V
26 26
7 5 14 34 52 -18
13
HBOK
HBOK
D D V D V
24 26
7 3 16 33 65 -32
14
GHC
GHC
V V D D D
21 26
5 6 15 39 61 -22
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Swift
Swift
35 13
11 2 0 41 7 +34
2
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
30 13
9 3 1 30 13 +17
3
Haaglandia Zaterdag
Haaglandia Zaterdag
27 13
8 3 2 36 14 +22
4
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
23 13
7 2 4 21 15 +6
5
Deltasport
Deltasport
21 13
5 6 2 27 16 +11
6
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
20 13
6 2 5 24 20 +4
7
GHC
GHC
18 13
5 3 5 29 24 +5
8
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
18 13
5 3 5 18 17 +1
9
HBOK
HBOK
15 13
4 3 6 16 19 -3
10
Forum Sport
Forum Sport
15 13
4 3 6 27 31 -4
11
HVC '10
HVC '10
15 13
4 3 6 14 18 -4
12
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
14 13
4 2 7 25 22 +3
13
Valken '68
Valken '68
14 13
3 5 5 20 25 -5
14
DSO
DSO
9 13
2 3 8 13 24 -11
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Sportlust 46
Sportlust 46
29 13
9 2 2 22 8 +14
2
Swift
Swift
23 13
6 5 2 25 14 +11
3
Zwaluwen .30
Zwaluwen .30
23 13
6 5 2 23 14 +9
4
Deltasport
Deltasport
22 13
6 4 3 23 16 +7
5
Forum Sport
Forum Sport
20 13
5 5 3 23 27 -4
6
DSO
DSO
17 13
5 2 6 21 28 -7
7
Haaglandia Zaterdag
Haaglandia Zaterdag
17 13
5 2 6 14 21 -7
8
Valken '68
Valken '68
16 13
4 4 5 20 25 -5
9
HVC '10
HVC '10
15 13
4 3 6 15 36 -21
10
Nootdorp
Nootdorp
13 13
3 4 6 18 18 0
11
ARC Alphense
ARC Alphense
12 13
3 3 7 20 23 -3
12
Voorschoten .97
Voorschoten .97
10 13
3 1 9 14 28 -14
13
HBOK
HBOK
9 13
3 0 10 17 46 -29
14
GHC
GHC
3 13
0 3 10 10 37 -27
Group 3
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Heinenoord
Heinenoord
V D D D V
57 26
18 3 5 70 35 +35
2
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
V D V V V
55 26
17 4 5 65 33 +32
3
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
V V V D D
55 26
17 4 5 60 38 +22
4
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
D D V D D
44 26
13 5 8 50 41 +9
5
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
D D V D V
39 26
12 3 11 47 42 +5
6
Brielle
Brielle
V D D D V
38 26
12 2 12 50 47 +3
7
Dinteloord
Dinteloord
D D D V V
36 26
11 3 12 41 36 +5
8
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
D V D V D
36 26
11 3 12 49 54 -5
9
VVGZ
VVGZ
D D D D D
32 26
8 8 10 39 49 -10
10
Alexandria .66
Alexandria .66
V V D V D
31 26
8 7 11 44 43 +1
11
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
D D V D D
27 26
8 3 15 34 47 -13
12
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
D V V D D
27 26
8 3 15 32 49 -17
13
Bolnes
Bolnes
D V D D D
25 26
6 7 13 27 53 -26
14
Klundert
Klundert
D V D V D
16 26
5 1 20 32 73 -41
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Heinenoord
Heinenoord
29 13
9 2 2 39 19 +20
2
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
26 13
8 2 3 32 15 +17
3
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
26 13
8 2 3 29 22 +7
4
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
25 13
8 1 4 31 20 +11
5
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
22 13
7 1 5 21 15 +6
6
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
22 13
7 1 5 23 21 +2
7
Brielle
Brielle
18 13
6 0 7 27 29 -2
8
VVGZ
VVGZ
18 13
5 3 5 20 26 -6
9
Alexandria .66
Alexandria .66
17 13
4 5 4 24 21 +3
10
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
17 13
5 2 6 18 21 -3
11
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
15 13
4 3 6 20 23 -3
12
Dinteloord
Dinteloord
14 13
4 2 7 19 17 +2
13
Bolnes
Bolnes
13 13
3 4 6 12 22 -10
14
Klundert
Klundert
9 13
3 0 10 18 36 -18
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Nieuw Lekkerland
Nieuw Lekkerland
29 13
9 2 2 33 18 +15
2
Sliedrecht
Sliedrecht
29 13
9 2 2 31 16 +15
3
Heinenoord
Heinenoord
28 13
9 1 3 31 16 +15
4
Rijsoord
Rijsoord
22 13
6 4 3 27 20 +7
5
Dinteloord
Dinteloord
22 13
7 1 5 22 19 +3
6
Brielle
Brielle
20 13
6 2 5 23 18 +5
7
Oranje Wit
Oranje Wit
17 13
5 2 6 26 27 -1
8
Alexandria .66
Alexandria .66
14 13
4 2 7 20 22 -2
9
VVGZ
VVGZ
14 13
3 5 5 19 23 -4
10
Heerjansdam
Heerjansdam
12 13
4 0 9 14 24 -10
11
Bolnes
Bolnes
12 13
3 3 7 15 31 -16
12
Pelikaan
Pelikaan
11 13
3 2 8 18 34 -16
13
Alblasserdam
Alblasserdam
10 13
3 1 9 14 28 -14
14
Klundert
Klundert
7 13
2 1 10 14 37 -23
Group 4
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
DOS 37
DOS 37
D V D V D
56 26
17 5 4 49 31 +18
2
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
V D V V V
55 26
16 7 3 47 25 +22
3
Berkum
Berkum
D V D V V
52 26
17 1 8 66 33 +33
4
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
D V V D D
45 26
13 6 7 56 33 +23
5
Nunspeet
Nunspeet
V V V D V
45 26
14 3 9 53 40 +13
6
KHC
KHC
V D V D V
40 26
12 4 10 56 50 +6
7
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
V D V D D
34 26
9 7 10 52 51 +1
8
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
D V V V D
33 26
9 6 11 45 49 -4
9
ASV Dronten
ASV Dronten
D D V V D
33 26
9 6 11 43 47 -4
10
Vroomshoopse Boys
Vroomshoopse Boys
V D D D D
28 26
9 1 16 32 50 -18
11
ASC Nieuwland
ASC Nieuwland
D D D D V
25 26
6 7 13 42 63 -21
12
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
D V D V D
24 26
7 3 16 45 61 -16
13
Horst
Horst
D D D D D
24 26
6 6 14 34 52 -18
14
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
D D D V D
18 26
4 6 16 33 68 -35
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
31 13
9 4 0 25 10 +15
2
Berkum
Berkum
30 13
10 0 3 40 15 +25
3
KHC
KHC
30 13
10 0 3 29 12 +17
4
Nunspeet
Nunspeet
28 13
9 1 3 32 19 +13
5
ASV Dronten
ASV Dronten
24 13
7 3 3 26 17 +9
6
DOS 37
DOS 37
24 13
7 3 3 19 18 +1
7
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
23 13
7 2 4 33 18 +15
8
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
18 13
5 3 5 24 23 +1
9
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
17 13
4 5 4 29 25 +4
10
Vroomshoopse Boys
Vroomshoopse Boys
16 13
5 1 7 16 17 -1
11
Horst
Horst
16 13
4 4 5 21 25 -4
12
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
15 13
4 3 6 24 26 -2
13
ASC Nieuwland
ASC Nieuwland
15 13
4 3 6 24 35 -11
14
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
14 13
4 2 7 22 29 -7
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
DOS 37
DOS 37
32 13
10 2 1 30 13 +17
2
DETO Twenterand
DETO Twenterand
24 13
7 3 3 22 15 +7
3
Berkum
Berkum
22 13
7 1 5 26 18 +8
4
SDV Barneveld
SDV Barneveld
22 13
6 4 3 23 15 +8
5
Nunspeet
Nunspeet
17 13
5 2 6 21 21 0
6
Go Ahead
Go Ahead
17 13
5 2 6 23 26 -3
7
Sparta Enschede
Sparta Enschede
15 13
4 3 6 21 26 -5
8
Vroomshoopse Boys
Vroomshoopse Boys
12 13
4 0 9 16 33 -17
9
ASC Nieuwland
ASC Nieuwland
10 13
2 4 7 18 28 -10
10
KHC
KHC
10 13
2 4 7 27 38 -11
11
ASV Dronten
ASV Dronten
9 13
2 3 8 17 30 -13
12
FC Zutphen
FC Zutphen
9 13
3 0 10 21 35 -14
13
Horst
Horst
8 13
2 2 9 13 27 -14
14
DOS Kampen
DOS Kampen
4 13
0 4 9 11 39 -28
Group 5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HZVV
HZVV
D V D D D
56 26
17 5 4 57 26 +31
2
PKC .83
PKC .83
V V V V V
48 26
15 3 8 52 36 +16
3
Balk
Balk
D V D D D
44 26
12 8 6 37 24 +13
4
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
V D V V D
41 26
12 5 9 46 37 +9
5
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
V V D D V
40 26
11 7 8 56 35 +21
6
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
D D V D D
37 26
11 4 11 38 39 -1
7
BCV
BCV
V V V D D
35 26
9 8 9 43 44 -1
8
Omlandia
Omlandia
D D D D V
35 26
10 5 11 38 47 -9
9
SV Bedum
SV Bedum
V D D D D
31 26
8 7 11 35 38 -3
10
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
D V V D D
30 26
9 3 14 41 51 -10
11
VEV '67
VEV '67
V D V D V
29 26
8 5 13 33 52 -19
12
LTC
LTC
D V D V D
29 26
8 5 13 21 42 -21
13
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
D D D D V
28 26
8 4 14 40 52 -12
14
DZOH
DZOH
D D V D D
26 26
7 5 14 36 50 -14
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
HZVV
HZVV
33 13
10 3 0 28 10 +18
2
PKC .83
PKC .83
26 13
8 2 3 22 13 +9
3
Balk
Balk
23 13
7 2 4 21 14 +7
4
BCV
BCV
23 13
6 5 2 22 19 +3
5
Omlandia
Omlandia
22 13
7 1 5 21 21 0
6
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
21 13
6 3 4 36 21 +15
7
SV Bedum
SV Bedum
19 13
5 4 4 22 20 +2
8
LTC
LTC
19 13
5 4 4 10 15 -5
9
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
18 13
5 3 5 18 16 +2
10
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
17 13
5 2 6 21 25 -4
11
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
16 13
5 1 7 22 24 -2
12
DZOH
DZOH
15 13
4 3 6 19 27 -8
13
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
14 13
4 2 7 21 25 -4
14
VEV '67
VEV '67
11 13
3 2 8 14 26 -12
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Buitenpost
Buitenpost
25 13
7 4 2 24 13 +11
2
HZVV
HZVV
23 13
7 2 4 29 16 +13
3
PKC .83
PKC .83
22 13
7 1 5 30 23 +7
4
Balk
Balk
21 13
5 6 2 16 10 +6
5
Oranje Nassau
Oranje Nassau
19 13
5 4 4 20 14 +6
6
Olde Veste .54
Olde Veste .54
19 13
6 1 6 20 23 -3
7
VEV '67
VEV '67
18 13
5 3 5 19 26 -7
8
Broekster Boys
Broekster Boys
14 13
4 2 7 19 27 -8
9
CVV Viboa
CVV Viboa
13 13
4 1 8 20 26 -6
10
Omlandia
Omlandia
13 13
3 4 6 17 26 -9
11
BCV
BCV
12 13
3 3 7 21 25 -4
12
SV Bedum
SV Bedum
12 13
3 3 7 13 18 -5
13
DZOH
DZOH
11 13
3 2 8 17 23 -6
14
LTC
LTC
10 13
3 1 9 11 27 -16