1. Division Belarus

Matchday 11

1. Division Belarus
by

Table 1. Division Belarus 2024

Table Matchday 11

PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Molodechno
Molodechno
V V D V V
28 11
9 1 1 25 9 +16
2
FK Lida
FK Lida
D D V V V
23 11
7 2 2 15 10 +5
3
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
D V V D V
21 10
-1
6 3 1 27 12 +15
4
BATE Reservas
BATE Reservas
V D D D D
19 11
5 4 2 17 14 +3
5
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
V V D D V
18 10
-1
5 3 2 18 8 +10
6
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
D D V D D
17 10
-1
5 2 3 17 13 +4
7
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
D V V D D
16 11
4 4 3 13 14 -1
8
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
D D V D D
15 11
6 2 3 21 15 +6
9
Bumprom
Bumprom
D D V D V
14 11
4 2 5 21 14 +7
10
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
V D D V D
14 10
-1
4 2 4 13 12 +1
11
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
V D V V D
11 11
3 2 6 12 17 -5
12
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
D D V D D
11 11
3 2 6 16 27 -11
13
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
D D V D V
11 10
-1
3 2 5 7 18 -11
14
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
D D D D D
9 10
-1
1 6 3 12 15 -3
15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
D D D D D
9 11
1 6 4 12 15 -3
16
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
D D D D V
9 11
2 3 6 12 19 -7
17
ABFF Sub 17
ABFF Sub 17
V D D D V
9 11
3 0 8 11 23 -12
18
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
D D D D D
0 11
1 2 8 7 21 -14
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU: -10
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk: -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Molodechno
Molodechno
15 5
5 0 0 15 4 +11
2
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
11 6
3 2 1 6 5 +1
3
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
10 5
3 1 1 10 5 +5
4
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
10 5
3 1 1 6 5 +1
5
FK Lida
FK Lida
10 6
3 1 2 7 9 -2
6
BATE Reservas
BATE Reservas
9 5
2 3 0 7 5 +2
7
ABFF Sub 17
ABFF Sub 17
9 6
3 0 3 9 11 -2
8
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
8 5
2 2 1 7 3 +4
9
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
7 4
2 1 1 7 5 +2
10
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
7 6
2 1 3 8 8 0
11
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
7 6
1 4 1 8 8 0
12
Bumprom
Bumprom
6 5
2 0 3 7 6 +1
13
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
5 4
1 2 1 10 5 +5
14
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
5 4
1 2 1 9 7 +2
15
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
5 6
1 2 3 4 7 -3
16
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
5 6
1 2 3 7 16 -9
17
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
3 6
1 0 5 7 14 -7
18
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
3 6
1 0 5 4 15 -11
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU: -10
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk: -5
PTS MP W D L GF GA GD
1
Niva Dolbizno
Niva Dolbizno
16 6
5 1 0 17 7 +10
2
FK Lida
FK Lida
13 5
4 1 0 8 1 +7
3
Molodechno
Molodechno
13 6
4 1 1 10 5 +5
4
Maxline Vitebsk
Maxline Vitebsk
10 5
3 1 1 11 5 +6
5
Volna Pinsk
Volna Pinsk
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
6
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk
10 6
3 1 2 11 10 +1
7
BATE Reservas
BATE Reservas
10 6
3 1 2 10 9 +1
8
Bumprom
Bumprom
8 6
2 2 2 14 8 +6
9
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
Dinamo Minsk Reservas
7 4
2 1 1 5 4 +1
10
FC Slonim
FC Slonim
6 5
1 3 1 5 5 0
11
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
6 5
2 0 3 9 11 -2
12
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk
6 5
2 0 3 8 10 -2
13
Ostrovets
Ostrovets
5 5
1 2 2 7 9 -2
14
FK Orsha
FK Orsha
4 6
0 4 2 3 8 -5
15
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lokomotiv Gomel
2 5
0 2 3 4 7 -3
16
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU
2 5
0 2 3 3 6 -3
17
Baranovichi
Baranovichi
1 5
0 1 4 1 13 -12
18
ABFF Sub 17
ABFF Sub 17
0 5
0 0 5 2 12 -10
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU: -10
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk: -5
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Relegation
69 +41
MOL
MOL Molodechno 60% 17% 23%
+ 3 68 +50
MKK
MKK Maxline Vitebsk 60% 18% 22%
62 +41
FCN
FCN Niva Dolbizno 37% 20% 43%
-2 59 +36
LID
LID FK Lida 13% 9% 78%
+ 3 58 +43
BEL
BEL Belshina Bobruisk 14% 14% 72%
+ 4 55 +41
DMI
DMI Dinamo Minsk Reservas 7% 9% 84%
-1 52 +35
VOL
VOL Volna Pinsk 2% 6% 92%
-4 51 +32
BAT
BAT BATE Reservas 6% 2% 92%
+ 6 50 +41
GOM
GOM Lokomotiv Gomel 1% 99%
10º -3 50 +34
OFC
OFC Ostrovets 2% 3% 95%
11º -2 46 +32
FBG
FBG Bumprom 2% 96% 2%
12º + 6 44 +44
ZOR
ZOR Energetik-BGU 1% 98% 1%
13º + 1 38 +29
ORS
ORS FK Orsha 94% 6%
14º -3 37 +26
SHA
SHA Shakhtyor 2 Soligorsk 2% 92% 6%
15º -2 33 +22
BAR
BAR Baranovichi 80% 20%
16º 28 +19
FCS
FCS FC Slonim 70% 30%
17º -5 24 +13
TZH
TZH Torpedo Zhodino Reservas 35% 65%
18º -1 22 +13
ABF
ABF ABFF Sub 17 29% 71%
Pos PTS Team
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Relegation
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU: -10
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk: -5
Key
Promotion
Promotion
Promotion play-offs
Promotion play-offs
Mid-table
Mid-table
Relegation
Relegation
Energetik-BGU
Energetik-BGU: -10
Belshina Bobruisk
Belshina Bobruisk: -5
Last update:15 Jun 2024, 17:02h