noscript image
  • Tordera A
  • Blanesport A
  • S. Plegamans A
  • Caldes A
  • Palafolls B
  • Ripollet A
  • Olesa A
  • Olesa B
  • Martorell A
  • Malgrat A
  • Vicenti A
  • Esparreguera A
  • S. Perpetua A
  • Montmelo A
  • Costa Brava A
  • Unio Mollet A
  • Parets A
  • O. Floresta A
  • Esparreguera B
  • Mataró A
  • Palleja A
  • R. Pineda A
Group 1
Sat 22 Dec
Quart Club Futbol Sala A Quart Club Futbol
0-11
Costa Brava A Costa Brava A
Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F Lloret Esportiu 2.
5-4
Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Verd B Sant JuliÀ Ramis
Girona C Girona C
5-3
Porqueres Club A Porqueres Club A
Team / Points
1 Costa Brava A LLO 30
2 Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Verd B SAN 21
3 Lloret Esportiu 2012 Club F LLO 13
 
4 Porqueres Club A POR 10
5 Quart Club Futbol Sala A QUA 7
6 Girona C GIR 7
Group 2
Sat 22 Dec
Palafolls A Palafolls A
5-2
Malgrat A Malgrat A
Sun 23 Dec
Palafolls B Palafolls B
2-4
Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Negre A Sant JuliÀ Ramis
Blanesport A Blanesport A
7-3
Tordera A Tordera A
Team / Points
1 Palafolls A PAL 24
2 Sant JuliÀ de Ramis Negre A SAN 22
3 Blanesport A BLA 21
 
4 Palafolls B PAL 12
5 Malgrat A INT 10
6 Tordera A FUT 0
Group 4
Sat 22 Dec
Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol Dosrius Maresme C.
5-11
Cefs Ciutat de Granollers P Cefs Ciutat Grano.
S. Perpetua A S. Perpetua A
5-1
Cardedeu B Cardedeu B
S. Plegamans B S. Plegamans B
8-3
Montmelo A Montmelo A
Team / Points
1 S. Plegamans B PAL 27
2 S. Perpetua A SPO 22
3 Cefs Ciutat de Granollers P CEF 22
 
4 Dosrius Maresme Club Futbol DOS 12
5 Montmelo A MON 6
6 Cardedeu B CAR 0
Group 5
Sat 22 Dec
Cardedeu A Cardedeu A
16-4
Castellterçol A Castellterçol A
Vic A Vic A
0-10
Caldes A Caldes A
Sun 23 Dec
Cefsmanlleu A Cefsmanlleu A
0-15
S. Plegamans A S. Plegamans A
Team / Points
1 S. Plegamans A PAL 30
2 Caldes A CAL 22
3 Cardedeu A CAR 19
 
4 Castellterçol A CAS 12
5 Cefsmanlleu A CEF 4
6 Vic A CLU 1
Group 6
Sat 22 Dec
Unio Mollet A Unio Mollet A
10-2
Parets A Parets A
Sun 23 Dec
Castellar B Castellar B
1-22
Montornes Giribets A Montornes Giribets
Cn Caldes B Cn Caldes B
2-5
Maderas San Andres Montcada Maderas Andres Mo.
Team / Points
1 Montornes Giribets A MON 27
2 Unio Mollet A UNI 24
3 Parets A PAR 12
 
4 Maderas San Andres Montcada MAD 9
5 Cn Caldes B CAL 9
6 Castellar B CAS 3
Group 7
Sat 22 Dec
Electrodomesticos Carretero Electrodomesticos
7-1
Can Cuyas Can Cuyas
Sun 23 Dec
Molins 99 B Molins 99 B
4-9
Sant Cugat B Sant Cugat B
Natacio Sabadell A Natacio Sabadell
2-4
Ripollet A Ripollet A
Team / Points
1 Ripollet A RIP 25
2 Electrodomesticos Carretero ELE 24
3 Natacio Sabadell A NAT 22
 
4 Can Cuyas CUY 12
5 Sant Cugat B SAN 4
6 Molins 99 B MOL 1
Group 8
Sun 23 Dec
Sant Cugat B Sant Cugat B
5-3
Esportiu GonzÁlez Serra Cl Esportiu
O. Floresta A O. Floresta A
0-12
Castellar Futbol Sala Castellar Futbol .
Sat 12 Jan
Sant Joan Club A Sant Joan Club A
10-2
FundaciÒ Terrassa Futbol Cl FundaciÒ Terrassa
Team / Points
1 Sant Cugat B SAN 25
2 Castellar Futbol Sala CAS 20
3 Esportiu GonzÁlez Serra Cl ESP 20
 
4 Sant Joan Club A SAN 16
5 O. Floresta A OLI 6
6 FundaciÒ Terrassa Futbol Cl FUN 0
Group 10
Sat 22 Dec
Esparreguera C Esparreguera C
2-13
Ccr Gava / Col Santo Ángel Gava Santo Áng.
Sun 23 Dec
Sant Joan Despi B Sant Joan Despi B
0-9
Copyfels Castelldefels A Copyfels
Roquetes Futsal A Roquetes Futsal A
2-1
Palleja C Palleja C
Team / Points
1 Copyfels Castelldefels A COP 30
2 Ccr Gava / Col Santo Ángel GAV 24
3 Roquetes Futsal A ROQ 18
 
4 Esparreguera C ESP 12
5 Sant Joan Despi B SAN 6
6 Palleja C PAL 0
Group 11
Sat 22 Dec
Martorell A Martorell A
10-0
Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me Abrera Futsal Aut.
Olesa A Olesa A
10-1
Palleja B Palleja B
Esparreguera A Esparreguera A
17-0
Molins 99 C Molins 99 C
Team / Points
1 Olesa A OLE 27
2 Martorell A MAR 27
3 Esparreguera A ESP 18
 
4 Palleja B PAL 12
5 Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me ABR 6
6 Molins 99 C MOL 0
Group 12
Sat 22 Dec
Palleja A Palleja A
5-0
Escola Daina Isard Esport A Escola Daina Isard
Sun 23 Dec
Esparreguera B Esparreguera B
7-2
Piera A Piera A
Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me Abrera Futsal Aut.
10-0
Capellades A Capellades A
Team / Points
1 Abrera Futsal Autoescola Me ABR 28
2 Palleja A PAL 22
3 Escola Daina Isard Esport A ESC 18
 
4 Esparreguera B ESP 12
5 Piera A PIE 6
6 Capellades A CAP 0
Group 13
Sat 22 Dec
Collbató A Collbató A
7-4
Olesa B Olesa B
Sun 23 Dec
Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada Futsal Athletic V.
5-0
Manresa Club Futbol Sala A Manresa Club Futb.
Aee Vedruna Puigcerdá A Vedruna Puigcerdá
5-10
Vicenti A Vicenti A
Team / Points
1 Futsal Athletic Vilatorrada FUT 28
2 Vicenti A FUT 25
3 Collbató A COL 16
 
4 Manresa Club Futbol Sala A MAN 10
5 Olesa B OLE 5
6 Aee Vedruna Puigcerdá A VED 3
Group 14
Team / Points
1 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 18
2 Agramunt Torrons Vicens A AGR 13
3 Almacelles A ALM 10
4 Corbins A COR 9
 
5 Balaguer Comtat D'urgell A BAL 9
6 Alcarras 2017 Cfsala A ALC 3
7 Collegi Episcopal Mare de D COL 0
Group 15
Team / Points
1 Collegi Episcopal Mare de D COL 15
2 Tremp CF TRE 10
3 Agramunt Torrons Vicens B AGR 10
 
4 Balaguer Vedruna B BVB 4
5 Guissona Acle GUI 3
6 Balaguer Vedruna C BVC 1
642

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook