noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Llaneros de Guanare
  • Deportivo Petare
  • Ureña
  • Estudiantes de Caracas
  • Atlético El Vigía FC
  • UCV
  • Angostura
  • Chicó de Guayana
  • Petroleros de Anzoátegui
  • Deportivo JBL del Zulia
  • Titanes FC
  • Real Frontera FC
  • ULA Mérida
  • Atl. Furrial
  • CD Hermanos Colmenarez
  • Dynamo Puerto La Cruz
  • Fundación AIFI
  • AC Minervén
  • Fundación Lara Deportiva
  • Yaracuy
  • Libertador

Results

Fri 24 Apr
21:00 Postponed
Titanes FC Titanes FC
21:00
Real Frontera FC Real Frontera FC
Sat 25 Apr
20:30 Postponed
Yaracuy Yaracuy
20:30
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros Guanare
Sun 26 Apr
20:30 Postponed
Libertador Libertador
20:30
AC Minervén AC Minervén
Sat 16 May
21:30 Postponed
UCV UCV
21:30
Yaracuy Yaracuy
Sat 16 May
21:30 Postponed
Estudiantes de Caracas Estudiantes
21:30
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros Guanare
Sun 17 May
20:30 Postponed
Titanes FC Titanes FC
20:30
Ureña Ureña
Sun 17 May
21:30 Postponed
Dynamo Puerto La Cruz Dynamo Puerto Cruz
21:30
Fundación AIFI Fundación AIFI
Sun 17 May
21:30 Postponed
Real Frontera FC Real Frontera FC
21:30
Deportivo JBL del Zulia Deportivo Zulia
Sun 17 May
21:30 Postponed
Atlético El Vigía FC Atlético Vigía
21:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez Hermanos
Sun 17 May
21:30 Postponed
Libertador Libertador
21:30
Petroleros de Anzoátegui Petroleros
Sun 17 May
21:30 Postponed
Chicó de Guayana Chicó de Guayana
21:30
Angostura Angostura

Standings

GRUPO A Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
Possible Next Round
1 Fundación Lara D. Fundación Lara D.
9 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4
2 Yaracuy Yaracuy
9 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6
3 Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare
6 4 2 0 2 7 4 +3
4 Llaneros Guanare Llaneros Guanare
6 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3
5 Estudiantes Estudiantes
1 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3
6 UCV UCV
1 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3
7 Atl. Furrial Atl. Furrial
0 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10
Group B Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ureña Ureña
12 4 4 0 0 8 3 +5
2 Titanes FC Titanes FC
9 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3
3 Atlético Vigía Atlético Vigía
4 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2
4 Real Frontera FC Real Frontera FC
4 3 1 1 1 3 3 0
5 Deportivo Zulia Deportivo Zulia
3 4 1 0 3 5 10 -5
6 Hermanos Hermanos
2 3 0 2 1 1 2 -1
7 ULA Mérida ULA Mérida
0 3 0 0 3 6 10 -4
Group C Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Angostura Angostura
9 4 3 0 1 12 3 +9
2 Fundación AIFI Fundación AIFI
9 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4
3 Chicó de Guayana Chicó de Guayana
6 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1
4 AC Minervén AC Minervén
3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
5 Dynamo Puerto Cruz Dynamo Puerto Cruz
2 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
6 Petroleros Petroleros
1 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1
7 Libertador Libertador
1 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1

Global stats

Total goals
104 3.06 per game
Wins
29 85.3% total
Draws
5 14.7% total
Most repeated score
3-0 5 times
Match with most goals scored
4-3 7 Goals

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook