noscript image
  • Juventud Paternense
  • Mislata B
  • La Eliana
  • Levante A
  • Villarreal A
  • Mislata A
  • Maritim A
  • Valencia Féminas A
  • Elche CF
  • Aldaia 'a'
  • Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu
  • Elche B
  • Elda Promesas A
  • Vall de Uxo A
  • La Nucia A
  • Atco Aspe A
  • Burriana A
  • Miramar
  • Pl de Argel Alicante
  • Biensa 'a'
  • Fenix Moncada B
  • Sport Base Ontinyent
Group 1
Sun 24 Mar
Villarreal A Villarreal A
-
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
Burriana A Burriana A
-
Biensa 'a' Biensa 'a'
Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu Club Futbol Alfab.
-
Castellon A Castellon A
Fenix Moncada A Fenix Moncada A
-
Onda A Onda A
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
-
Soneja A Soneja A
Faura A Faura A
-
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
Team / Points
1 Fenix Moncada A FEN 49
2 Castellon A CAS 48
3 Club de Futbol Les Alfabegu CLU 45
4 Villarreal A VIL 37
5 Biensa 'a' BIE 36
6 Burriana A BUR 23
 
7 Vall de Uxo A VAL 22
8 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 16
9 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 12
10 Faura A FAU 11
11 Soneja A SON 11
12 Onda A OND 3
Group 2
Sun 24 Mar
Aldaia 'a' Aldaia 'a'
-
Fenix Moncada B Fenix Moncada B
Sporting Xirivella A Sporting Xirivella
-
Quart de Poblet A Quart de Poblet A
Mislata A Mislata A
-
La Eliana La Eliana
Maritim A Maritim A
-
Union Benetuser Fabara Union Benetuser F.
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
-
Juventud Paternense Juventud
Cheste A Cheste A
-
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
Team / Points
1 La Eliana ELI 51
2 Mislata A MIS 45
3 Quart de Poblet A QUA 43
4 Ribarroja A RIB 41
5 Aldaia 'a' ALD 33
6 Maritim A MAR 30
 
7 Cheste A CHE 26
8 Fenix Moncada B FEN 15
9 Juventud Paternense JUV 13
10 Tavernes Blanques A TAV 11
11 Union Benetuser Fabara UNI 8
12 Sporting Xirivella A SPO 0
Group 3
Sat 23 Mar
Valencia Féminas A Valencia Féminas
13:00
Simat A Simat A
Sun 24 Mar
Alginet A Alginet A
-
Picassent A Picassent A
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
-
Mislata B Mislata B
Miramar Miramar
-
Sport Base Ontinyent Sport Base Ontiny.
Monte Sion A Monte Sion A
-
Alzira Alzira
Team / Points
1 Levante A LEV 43
2 Sport Base Ontinyent SPO 39
3 Valencia Féminas A VAL 35
4 Picassent A PIC 31
5 Alzira ALZ 29
6 Miramar MIR 23
 
7 Mislata B MIS 22
8 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 20
9 Monte Sion A MON 10
10 Alginet A ALG 4
11 Simat A SIM 1
Group 4
Sat 23 Mar
Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca Intercity Sant Jo.
10:30
Inprosports San Vicente A Inprosports
Sun 24 Mar
El Campello A El Campello A
-
Cff Uryula A Cff Uryula A
Pl de Argel Alicante Argel Alicante
-
Femenino Estrellas de Alica Femenino Estrellas
Atco Aspe A Atco Aspe A
-
Elda Promesas A Elda Promesas A
Bonavista A Bonavista A
-
El Campello B El Campello B
La Nucia A La Nucia A
-
Elche CF Elche CF
Team / Points
1 El Campello A CAM 45
2 Cff Uryula A URY 42
3 Pl de Argel Alicante ARG 37
4 Elche CF ELC 37
5 Intercity Sant Joan D´alaca INT 35
6 Atco Aspe A ATC 31
7 Elda Promesas A ELD 22
 
8 La Nucia A NUC 21
9 Bonavista A BON 17
10 Femenino Estrellas de Alica FEM 11
11 Elche B ELC 9
12 El Campello B CAM 5
13 Inprosports San Vicente A INP 3
643

All leagues and competitions in Spain

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook