noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Resistencia Central

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Libertad Charata Libertad Charata
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fontana Fontana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Avenida Villa Án. Avenida Villa Án.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Juventud Unida Ch. Juventud Unida Ch.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ex Alumnos 185 Ex Alumnos 185
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deportivo Deportivo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Resistencia Resistencia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Barrio Norte Barrio Norte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deportivo victoria Deportivo victoria
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sportivo Santa Lu. Sportivo Santa Lu.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Ferroviario Ferroviario
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Defensores Roque Defensores Roque
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cambá Cuá Cambá Cuá
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Genaro Beron Astr. Genaro Beron Astr.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Apinta Apinta
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Puente Seco Puente Seco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 La Picada La Picada
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Santo Pipo Santo Pipo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Timbó Timbó
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Deportivo Nacional Deportivo Nacional
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 8 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rolando Hertelendy Rolando Hertelendy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Recreativo Recreativo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 9 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sargento Cabral Sargento Cabral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 América Formosa América Formosa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook