noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Sat 07 Mar
00:00 finished
Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán
4-3
Monterrico San Vicente Monterrico Vicente INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Libertad De La Quiaca Libertad Quiaca
3-3
Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Deportivo El Galpon Deportivo Galpon
1-1
Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens
2-2
Atlético Concepción Atlético INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio
1-1
Redes De La Patria Redes Patria INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Juventud Unida De Trancas Juventud Unida Tr.
2-4
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana
5-0
Libertad De San Carlos Libertad Carlos INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
La Merced Salta La Merced Salta
6-4
Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Atlético De El Carmen Atlético Carmen
1-0
Tiro y Gimnasia San Pedro Tiro Gimnasia Ped. INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
13-0
Deportivo Santa Catalina Deportivo Santa C. INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:00 finished
Río Dorado Río Dorado
1-2
San José De Metán José Metán INFO
Sun 08 Mar
21:30 finished
Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi
5-0
Unión Madereros Unión Madereros INFO

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Atletico Cuyaya Atletico Cuyaya 14 6 4 2 0 20 9 +11
2 Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla 13 6 4 1 1 24 2 +22
3 Libertad Quiaca Libertad Quiaca 4 6 1 1 4 9 17 -8
4 Deportivo Santa C. Deportivo Santa C. 3 6 1 0 5 6 31 -25
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Talleres Perico Talleres Perico 10 4 3 1 0 11 2 +9
2 Atlético Carmen Atlético Carmen 6 4 2 0 2 4 9 -5
3 Tiro Gimnasia Ped. Tiro Gimnasia Ped. 1 4 0 1 3 2 6 -4
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Sportivo Alberdi Sportivo Alberdi 11 6 3 2 1 12 5 +7
2 Monterrico Vicente Monterrico Vicente 10 6 3 1 2 10 10 0
3 Tabacal Orán Tabacal Orán 8 6 2 2 2 14 12 +2
4 Unión Madereros Unión Madereros 4 6 1 1 4 8 17 -9
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Juventud Antoniana Juventud Antoniana 16 6 5 1 0 17 6 +11
2 La Merced Salta La Merced Salta 13 6 4 1 1 13 9 +4
3 Atletico Peñarol Atletico Peñarol 6 6 2 0 4 14 12 +2
4 Libertad Carlos Libertad Carlos 0 6 0 0 6 4 21 -17
GRUPO 5 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 15 6 5 0 1 16 8 +8
2 Villa San Antonio Villa San Antonio 10 6 3 1 2 7 7 0
3 Redes Patria Redes Patria 8 6 2 2 2 7 9 -2
4 Juventud Unida Tr. Juventud Unida Tr. 1 6 0 1 5 8 14 -6
GRUPO 6 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Deportivo Galpon Deportivo Galpon 13 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6
2 José Metán José Metán 12 6 4 0 2 12 9 +3
3 Deportivo YPF Deportivo YPF 8 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1
4 Río Dorado Río Dorado 1 6 0 1 5 5 15 -10
GRUPO 7 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Atlético 8 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2
2 Sportivo Guzmán Sportivo Guzmán 4 3 1 1 1 1 1 0
3 Deportivo Llorens Deportivo Llorens 1 3 0 1 2 3 5 -2

Global stats

Total goals
249 3.51 per game
Wins
58 81.7% total
Draws
13 18.3% total
Most repeated score
1-0 9 times
Match with most goals scored
13-0 13 Goals

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook