noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Central Norte
  • Tiro Federal Rosario
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • Rivadavia Venado Tuerto
  • Unión Santiago
  • Alumni Villa Maria
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Concepción FC
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Huracán Goya
  • Deportivo Achirense
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
  • Resistencia Central

Results

Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Deportivo Achirense Deportivo
2-1
Santa María de Oro Santa María INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Union de Villa Jardin Union Villa Jardin
2-2
Juan Bautista Alberdi Juan Bautista Alb. INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Argentino San Carlos Argentino Carlos
0-1
Union Agrarios Cerrito Union Agrarios Ce. INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Atlético Carcarañá Atlético
3-2
Huracan Diamante Huracan Diamante INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Tiro Federal Rosario Tiro Federal Rosa.
0-4
Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Rivadavia Venado Tuerto Rivadavia Venado .
2-3
ADIUR ADIUR INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
Cosmos Cosmos
2-4
Ben Hur Ben Hur INFO
Sun 31 Mar
21:00 finished
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela
5-1
Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales INFO
Sun 31 Mar
22:00 finished
Deportivo Cosmos Deportivo Cosmos
2-2
Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia INFO

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 Deportivo Deportivo 21 10 7 0 3 28 12 +16
2 Santa María Santa María 20 10 6 2 2 19 11 +8
3 Union Villa Jardin Union Villa Jardin 20 10 6 2 2 16 10 +6
4 Libertad Concordia Libertad Concordia 13 10 3 4 3 15 17 -2
5 Juan Bautista Alb. Juan Bautista Alb. 7 10 2 1 7 17 31 -14
6 Deportivo Cosmos Deportivo Cosmos 4 10 1 1 8 10 24 -14
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Jorge Atlético Jorge 24 8 8 0 0 24 3 +21
2 Union Agrarios Ce. Union Agrarios Ce. 13 8 4 1 3 11 10 +1
3 Atlético Atlético 10 8 3 1 4 13 11 +2
4 Argentino Carlos Argentino Carlos 9 8 3 0 5 12 13 -1
5 Huracan Diamante Huracan Diamante 2 8 0 2 6 7 30 -23
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Libertad Sunchales Libertad Sunchales 15 8 5 0 3 14 9 +5
2 Colon Justo Colon Justo 12 8 3 3 2 9 7 +2
3 Ben Hur Ben Hur 12 8 3 3 2 12 11 +1
4 Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela 11 8 3 2 3 13 15 -2
5 Cosmos Cosmos 5 8 1 2 5 10 16 -6
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Rivadavia Venado . Rivadavia Venado . 15 8 4 3 1 13 9 +4
2 PSM Futbol PSM Futbol 14 8 4 2 2 10 7 +3
3 ADIUR ADIUR 11 8 3 2 3 11 11 0
4 Coronel Aguirre Coronel Aguirre 9 8 2 3 3 9 7 +2
5 Tiro Federal Rosa. Tiro Federal Rosa. 4 8 0 4 4 4 13 -9

Global stats

Total goals
277 3.08 per game
Wins
71 78.9% total
Draws
19 21.1% total
Most repeated score
1-0 11 times
Match with most goals scored
7-2 9 Goals

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook