noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Fontana Fontana
22:00
Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
22:00
Sol de América Formosa América Formosa
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Resistencia Central Resistencia
22:00
Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
22:00
Libertad De Charata Libertad Charata
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Ferroviario Corrientes Ferroviario
22:00
Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
22:00
Guaraní A. Franco Guaraní Franco
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Apinta Apinta
22:00
Puente Seco Puente Seco
Sun 22 Mar
22:00 Postponed
Sportivo Santa Lucía Sportivo Santa Lu.
22:00
Deportivo victoria De Curuz Deportivo victoria

Standings

Group 1 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend
Next round
1 8 De Diciembre 8 De Diciembre
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fontana Fontana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Primero de Mayo Primero de Mayo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 América Formosa América Formosa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atletico Falucho Atletico Falucho
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Libertad Charata Libertad Charata
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Resistencia Resistencia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sportivo Pampa Sportivo Pampa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Atlético Posadas Atlético Posadas
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ferroviario Ferroviario
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Guaraní Franco Guaraní Franco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Villa Alvear Villa Alvear
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
1 Apinta Apinta
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Deportivo victoria Deportivo victoria
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Puente Seco Puente Seco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sportivo Santa Lu. Sportivo Santa Lu.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook