noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Juventud Antoniana
  • Guaraní A. Franco
  • Gimnasia y Tiro
  • Atlético Paraná
  • San Martín Mendoza
  • Libertad Sunchales
  • Rivadavia Lincoln
  • Independiente Neuquén
  • Sol de América Formosa
  • San Lorenzo Alem
  • Unión Santiago
  • Germinal de Rawson
  • Racing Córdoba
  • Ben Hur
  • Liniers Bahía Blanca
  • Racing Olavarría
  • Gutiérrez
  • Dep. Roca
  • Sarmiento Leones
  • Independiente Chivilcoy
  • Sportivo Guzmán
  • Jorge Newbery VM
Group 2
Sat 07 Mar
PSM Futbol PSM Futbol
1-2
ADIUR ADIUR
Atlético San Jorge Atlético Jorge
2-1
Ateneo Inmaculada Ateneo Inmaculada
Sun 08 Mar
Malvinas De Federal Malvinas Federal
-
Estudiantes De Federación Estudiantes
9 De Julio De Colonia Julio Colonia
2-1
Atlético Uruguay Atlético Uruguay
Urquiza Urquiza
2-2
Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
Brown De San vicente Brown vicente
0-0
9 de Julio Rafaela Julio Rafaela
Team / Points
2 9 de Julio Rafaela 9DJ 10
10 Brown De San vicente BSV 4
15 Libertad Sunchales LIB 3
6 ADIUR ADI 8
9 Atlético Carcarañá CAC 6
16 PSM Futbol PSM 1
4 Ben Hur BHU 9
5 Atlético San Jorge ATL 9
18 Ateneo Inmaculada CAI 0
 
7 Atlético Uruguay URU 7
8 9 De Julio De Colonia COA 7
14 Rivadavia De Concepción RIC 3
1 Libertad Concordia LBC 10
11 Malvinas De Federal MDF 4
17 Estudiantes De Federación EDF 0
3 Atlético Paraná PAR 10
12 Urquiza UQZ 4
13 Belgrano Paraná BEL 3
Group 10
Sun 19 Apr
Racing Olavarría Racing Olavarría
-
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Bl.
Ciudad De Bolívar Ciudad Bolívar
-
Costa Brava Costa Brava
Team / Points
1 Liniers Bahía Blanca LIN 3
4 Racing Olavarría RAO 0
6 Bella Vista Bahia Blanca BVI 0
 
2 Racing Eduardo Castex REC 1
3 Costa Brava COB 1
5 Ciudad De Bolívar CIB 0
Group 14
Sun 19 Apr
Juventud Pergamino Juventud Pergamino
-
Regatas Regatas
Defensores de Salto Defensores Salto
-
El Linqueño El Linqueño
Roma Roma
-
Unidos De Lisandro Olmos Unidos Lisandro O.
Defensores De Glew Defensores Glew
-
Independiente Chivilcoy Independiente
Team / Points
2 Juventud Pergamino JUV 3
3 Regatas RSN 3
6 Defensores de Salto DEF 0
8 El Linqueño LIN 0
 
1 Unidos De Lisandro Olmos ULO 3
4 Roma RDT 0
5 Independiente Chivilcoy IND 0
7 Defensores De Glew DFG 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook