noscript image
Eredivisie
Sat 20 Oct
PSV PSV
4-0
Emmen Emmen
Excelsior Excelsior
1-0
Vitesse Vitesse
Heerenveen Heerenveen
20:45
Ajax Ajax
Utrecht Utrecht
20:45
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Sun 21 Oct
NAC Breda NAC Breda
12:15
Willem II Willem II
Heracles Heracles
14:30
Groningen Groningen
Feyenoord Feyenoord
14:30
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo
14:30
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16:45
De Graafschap De Graafschap
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 27
2 Ajax AJA 19
3 Feyenoord FEY 17
4 Heracles HER 16
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 12
6 Vitesse VIT 12
7 Excelsior EXC 12
8 VVV Venlo VVV 11
9 ADO Den Haag ADO 11
 
10 Heerenveen SCH 10
11 PEC Zwolle ZWO 10
12 Willem II WIL 9
13 Utrecht UTR 9
14 Emmen FCE 8
15 Fortuna Sittard FOR 7
16 De Graafschap GRA 7
17 Groningen GRO 4
18 NAC Breda NAC 3
Eerste Divisie
Fri 19 Oct
Cambuur Cambuur
3-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
2-1
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
SC Telstar SC Telstar
0-3
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
Almere City Almere City
0-1
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
FC Oss FC Oss
0-1
Den Bosch Den Bosch
Roda JC Roda JC
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
1-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
2-2
Jong PSV Jong PSV
Dordrecht Dordrecht
1-1
AZ II AZ II
Mon 22 Oct
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht
20:00
Twente 1965 Twente 1965
Team / Points
1 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 21
3 Almere City ALM 20
4 Den Bosch BOS 19
5 NEC Nijmegen NEC 18
6 Twente 1965 TWE 17
7 Cambuur BVO 17
8 Jong Ajax JON 16
9 FC Oss FCO 15
10 Jong PSV PSV 15
 
11 MVV Maastricht MVV 15
12 Roda JC RJC 14
13 SC Telstar TEL 12
14 FC Eindhoven EIN 9
15 AZ II ALK 8
16 RKC Waalwijk RKC 8
17 FC Volendam VOL 8
18 Jong Utrecht JUT 6
19 Helmond Sport HEL 5
20 Dordrecht FCD 5
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Noordwijk Noordwijk
4-0
Achilles 29 Achilles 29
SteDoCo SteDoCo
5-1
SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
0-2
Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
DVS .33 DVS .33
9-1
Lisse Lisse
ASWH ASWH
1-0
DOVO DOVO
Quick Boys Quick Boys
6-3
Eemdijk Eemdijk
ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
2-0
ODIN .59 ODIN .59
Groningen II Groningen II
2-2
Hoek Hoek
De Dijk De Dijk
3-3
VVOG VVOG
Team / Points
1 Noordwijk NOO 23
2 Quick Boys QUI 23
3 DVS .33 DVS 19
4 Harkemase Boys HAR 16
5 ASWH ASW 16
6 Hoek HOE 16
7 Groningen II GRO 15
8 SteDoCo STE 15
9 ONS Sneek ONS 13
 
10 VVOG VVO 13
11 Lisse LIS 12
12 ODIN .59 ODI 11
13 DOVO DOV 10
14 Ajax Amateurs AJA 9
15 SJC Noordwijk SJC 7
16 Achilles 29 ACH 3
17 De Dijk DED 2
18 Eemdijk EEM 2
Group 2
Sun 21 Oct
HV & CV Quick HV & CV Quick
2-0
HBS HBS
Westlandia Westlandia
1-2
UNA Brinvast UNA Brinvast
GOES GOES
14:30
Quick '20 Quick '20
Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38
14:30
ADO 20 ADO 20
SV Tielse Eendracht Combina Tielse Eendracht .
0-0
EVV EVV
Volendam II Volendam II
6-1
JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan
14:30
OSS '20 OSS '20
Dongen Dongen
14:30
OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen
HSC 21 HSC 21
14:30
USV Hercules USV Hercules
Team / Points
1 Volendam II VOL 22
2 UNA Brinvast UNA 19
3 GOES GOE 18
4 SV Tielse Eendracht Combina TIE 17
5 OFC Oostzaan OOS 16
6 Dongen DON 15
7 ADO 20 ADO 15
8 OSS '20 OSS 14
9 EVV EVV 12
 
10 JVC Cuijk JVC 12
11 HSC 21 HSC 9
12 USV Hercules USV 9
13 Blauw Geel '38 BLA 9
14 OJC Rosmalen OJC 7
15 Westlandia WES 6
16 HV & CV Quick QUI 6
17 HBS HBS 4
18 Quick '20 QUI 4
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
19:00
Hollandia Hollandia
Sun 21 Oct
Silvolde Silvolde
14:00
Alcides Alcides
RKHVV RKHVV
14:00
Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
MSC MSC
14:00
RKZVC RKZVC
Hoogeveen Hoogeveen
14:00
Fortuna Wormerveer Fortuna Wormerveer
DEM Beverwijk DEM Beverwijk
14:00
SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
AWC AWC
14:00
Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
Hoogland Hoogland
14:00
De Bataven De Bataven
Team / Points
1 Hoogeveen HOO 17
2 SDO Bussum SDO 14
3 RKZVC RKZ 13
4 DEM Beverwijk DEM 12
5 AWC AWC 12
6 Achilles 1894 ACH 11
7 De Bataven DEB 11
8 Alcides ALC 10
 
9 Purmersteijn PUR 9
10 Hollandia HOL 8
11 Fortuna Wormerveer FWO 8
12 MSC MSC 8
13 Silvolde SIL 7
14 RKHVV RKH 7
15 Hoogland HOO 5
16 Be Quick 1887 BEQ 2
Group 2
Sat 20 Oct
ACV ACV
14:30
WHC WHC
AZSV AZSV
14:30
Buitenpost Buitenpost
Berkum Berkum
14:30
DUNO DUNO
Excelsior .31 Excelsior .31
14:30
Urk Urk
Flevo Boys Flevo Boys
14:30
SVZW SVZW
Genemuiden Genemuiden
14:30
Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
SDC Putten SDC Putten
14:30
Staphorst Staphorst
DETO Twenterand DETO Twenterand
14:45
Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn CSV
Team / Points
1 Urk URK 18
2 Excelsior .31 EXC 14
3 Sparta Nijkerk SPA 14
4 Staphorst STA 12
5 DUNO DUN 11
6 ACV ACV 11
7 Flevo Boys FLE 11
8 Genemuiden GEN 10
 
9 AZSV AZS 10
10 Berkum BER 8
11 SDC Putten SDC 7
12 Apeldoorn CSV APE 6
13 SVZW SVZ 6
14 Buitenpost BUI 5
15 WHC WHC 4
16 DETO Twenterand DET 3
Group 2
Sun 21 Oct
Leonidas Leonidas
13:00
IFC IFC
Vlissingen Vlissingen
14:00
UDI '19 UDI '19
Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
14:00
Halsteren Halsteren
RKSV Minor RKSV Minor
14:30
De Meern De Meern
Magreb 90 Magreb 90
14:30
Gemert Gemert
Groene Ster Groene Ster
14:30
RKAVV RKAVV
GVV Unitas GVV Unitas
14:30
Meerssen Meerssen
RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen
14:30
Baronie Baronie
Team / Points
1 Halsteren HAL 19
2 Baronie BAR 16
3 Groene Ster GRO 16
4 Gemert GEM 15
5 GVV Unitas GVV 15
6 RKSV Nuenen NUE 13
7 Meerssen MEE 11
8 UDI '19 UDI 10
 
9 Alphense Boys ALP 8
10 RKAVV RKA 7
11 IFC IFC 7
12 Leonidas LEO 7
13 Vlissingen VLI 6
14 RKSV Minor MIN 5
15 De Meern DEM 1
16 Magreb 90 MAG 1
Group 1
Sun 21 Oct
NVC NVC
14:00
Hillegom	Hillegom
Legmeervogels	Legmeervogels
14:00
Hoofddorp Hoofddorp
DSOV DSOV
14:00
AFC 34 AFC 34
LSVV LSVV
14:00
Uitgeest Uitgeest
Zeeburgia Zeeburgia
14:00
ZVV Zaanlandia ZVV Zaanlandia
JOS Watergraafsmeer Watergraafsmeer
14:00
RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
AGB AGB
14:30
FC Boshuizen FC Boshuizen
Team / Points
1 FC Boshuizen FCB 12
2 JOS Watergraafsmeer JOS 9
3 NVC NVC 9
4 Uitgeest UIT 7
5 AGB AGB 6
6 Hillegom	HIL 6
7 RKVV Velsen RKV 5
 
8 Legmeervogels	LEG 5
9 DSOV DSO 4
10 LSVV LSV 4
11 AFC 34 AFC 3
12 Hoofddorp SVH 3
13 ZVV Zaanlandia ZAN 1
14 Zeeburgia ZEE 0
Group 1
Sat 20 Oct
Huizen Huizen
14:30
BOL BOL
SV Argon SV Argon
14:30
Zuidvogels Zuidvogels
Breukelen Breukelen
14:30
Aalsmeer Aalsmeer
CSW CSW
14:30
ARC Alphense ARC Alphense
Zwaluwen .30 Zwaluwen .30
14:30
Victoria Hilversum Victoria Hilversum
AFC II AFC II
14:45
DHSC DHSC
Roda .46 (Zat) Roda .46 (Zat)
15:00
WV-HEDW WV-HEDW
Team / Points
1 AFC II AFC 8
2 DHSC DHS 7
3 SV Argon ARG 7
4 Aalsmeer AAL 7
5 CSW CSW 6
6 Huizen HUI 6
7 ARC Alphense ARC 5
 
8 Roda .46 (Zat) ROD 5
9 BOL BOL 5
10 Zuidvogels ZUI 4
11 Victoria Hilversum HCF 4
12 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 4
13 WV-HEDW HED 3
14 Breukelen BRE 3
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accept More info and settings.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook