noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
La Liga
Fri 22 Nov
Levante Levante
21:00
Mallorca Mallorca
Sat 23 Nov
Leganés Leganés
13:00
Barcelona Barcelona
Real Betis Real Betis
16:00
Valencia Valencia
Granada Granada
18:30
Atlético Atlético
Real Madrid Real Madrid
21:00
R. Sociedad R. Sociedad
Sun 24 Nov
Espanyol Espanyol
12:00
Getafe Getafe
Osasuna Osasuna
14:00
Athletic Athletic
Eibar Eibar
16:00
Alavés Alavés
Villarreal Villarreal
18:30
Celta Celta
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
21:00
Sevilla Sevilla
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 25
2 Real Madrid RMA 25
3 Atlético ATM 24
4 Sevilla SEV 24
5 R. Sociedad RSO 23
6 Athletic ATH 20
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Granada GRA 20
9 Valencia VCF 20
10 Osasuna OSA 19
 
11 Villarreal VIL 18
12 Levante LEV 17
13 Real Valladolid VAD 17
14 Alavés ALA 15
15 Eibar EIB 15
16 Mallorca MLL 14
17 Real Betis BET 13
18 Celta CEL 9
19 Espanyol ESP 8
20 Leganés LEG 6
Second Division
Fri 22 Nov
Sporting Sporting
21:00
Tenerife Tenerife
Sat 23 Nov
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Racing Racing
18:00
Extremadura Extremadura
Deportivo Deportivo
18:00
Alcorcón Alcorcón
Huesca Huesca
20:00
Ponferradina Ponferradina
Sun 24 Nov
Almería Almería
12:00
Numancia Numancia
Málaga Málaga
16:00
Elche Elche
Albacete Albacete
16:00
Mirandés Mirandés
Girona Girona
18:00
Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas Las Palmas
18:00
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Cádiz Cádiz
21:00
Lugo Lugo
Team / Points
1 Cádiz CAD 36
2 Fuenlabrada FUE 28
3 Almería ALM 26
4 Huesca HUE 26
5 Numancia NUM 25
6 Albacete ALB 25
7 Alcorcón ALC 24
8 Girona GIR 24
9 Ponferradina PON 23
10 Real Zaragoza ZAR 23
11 Elche ELC 23
 
12 Rayo Vallecano RAY 21
13 Mirandés MIR 21
14 Lugo LUG 20
15 Las Palmas UDL 19
16 Sporting SPO 18
17 Extremadura EXT 16
18 Tenerife CDT 15
19 Málaga MAL 15
20 Real Oviedo ROV 15
21 Racing RAC 13
22 Deportivo DEP 10
Group 3
Sat 23 Nov
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
19:30
Barcelona B Barcelona B
Sun 24 Nov
CD Ebro CD Ebro
12:00
Sabadell Sabadell
Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic
12:00
Ejea Ejea
Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla
12:00
Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
CD Castellón CD Castellón
17:00
Llagostera Llagostera
Olot Olot
17:00
At. Levante At. Levante
Espanyol B Espanyol B
17:00
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Badalona Badalona
17:00
AE Prat AE Prat
CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
17:00
Hércules Hércules
Cornellà Cornellà
18:00
FC Andorra FC Andorra
Team / Points
1 CD Castellón CAS 27
2 Lleida Esportiu LLE 25
3 Sabadell SAB 25
4 FC Andorra FCA 24
5 Barcelona B FCB 21
6 Llagostera LLA 21
7 CF La Nucía NUC 19
8 Villarreal B VIL 19
9 Espanyol B RCD 18
10 Olot OLO 18
 
11 Ejea EJE 17
12 Cornellà COR 17
13 Valencia Mestalla VAL 15
14 At. Levante LEV 15
15 CD Ebro CDE 14
16 Hércules HER 12
17 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 11
18 Badalona BAD 9
19 AE Prat PRA 8
20 Orihuela CF ORI 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook